El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 15 Marzo 2021 - 21 Marzo 2021 - Indoor
20 Mar - 20h25 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Mar - 19h45 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
20 Mar - 00h35 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
18 Mar - 17h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Michael Redlicki | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Mar - 17h10 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Mar - 21h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-3 5-0 ab. |
19 Mar - 00h30 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
17 Mar - 15h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Lucas Catarina | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
17 Mar - 16h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Darian King | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Mar - 17h30 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Roy Smith | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Mar - 17h45 | Michael Redlicki | derrota | Liam Draxl | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Mar - 19h20 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
17 Mar - 19h30 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Mar - 21h35 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Mar - 00h45 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Donald Young | 7-5 7-5 |
15 Mar - 19h25 | Michael Redlicki | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Mar - 20h10 | Liam Draxl | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Mar - 21h30 | Donald Young | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
15 Mar - 22h25 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Evan King | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar - 00h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar - 00h15 | Lucas Catarina | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mar - 01h55 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Kevin King | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Mar - 03h10 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | JC Aragone | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
16 Mar - 15h10 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Evan Song | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
16 Mar - 15h10 | Darian King | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
16 Mar - 17h55 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar - 19h45 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Mar - 20h15 | Roy Smith | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
16 Mar - 21h10 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Mar - 22h50 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Mar - 00h45 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Felix Corwin | 7-6 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Mar - 15h05 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
15 Mar - 15h05 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Michail Pervolarakis | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Mar - 16h55 | Felix Corwin | derrota | Martin Redlicki | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
15 Mar - 18h10 | Evan Song | derrota | Dennis Novikov | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
14 Mar - 17h00 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Alejandro Gomez | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
14 Mar - 17h05 | Michail Pervolarakis | derrota | Ryan Shane | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
14 Mar - 19h15 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Perry Gregg | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar - 20h05 | Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | Kyle Kang | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Mar - 20h45 | Martin Redlicki | derrota | Wilson Leite | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Mar - 21h30 | Dennis Novikov | derrota | Ante Pavic | 6-7 6-4 1-0 ab. |
14 Mar - 21h30 | Felix Corwin | derrota | Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar - 22h55 | Evan Song | derrota | James Hopper | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |