El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - 20 Septiembre 2021 - 26 Septiembre 2021 - T. Batida
26 Sep - 12h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 7-5 7-5 |
Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-1 |
Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Sep - 11h35 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Sep - 14h05 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Sep - 11h55 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Sep - 14h00 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Sep - 14h05 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Tiago Cacao | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Sep - 14h15 | Andrea Arnaboldi | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Sep - 15h15 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Pedro Araujo | 7-6 6-3 |
Jesper De Jong | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 7-5 | |
23 Sep - 15h20 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
23 Sep - 13h40 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 7-5 6-2 | |
23 Sep - 14h00 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Sep - 12h35 | Andrea Arnaboldi | derrota | Joris De Loore | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
20 Sep - 13h35 | Tiago Cacao | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
20 Sep - 15h25 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
20 Sep - 15h25 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Sep - 16h05 | Pedro Araujo | derrota | Luis Faria | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Sep - 11h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Sep - 11h05 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Peter Heller | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Sep - 11h10 | Michael Vrbensky | derrota | Igor Sijsling | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Sep - 12h35 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 12h40 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Joao Domingues | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 12h45 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | derrota | Steven Diez | 2-1 ab. |
21 Sep - 13h35 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
21 Sep - 14h00 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 15h10 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Sep - 17h05 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Sep - 11h00 | Robin Haase | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Sep - 11h05 | Peter Heller | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6 6-4 4-3 ab. |
20 Sep - 11h10 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Sep - 11h10 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | derrota | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
20 Sep - 13h35 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Sep - 11h00 | Peter Heller | derrota | Miguel Gomes | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Sep - 11h00 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 11h00 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Sep - 12h30 | Sebastian Fanselow | derrota | Jaime Faria | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Sep - 12h30 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | Emilio Nava | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
19 Sep - 13h00 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
19 Sep - 14h00 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | derrota | Henrique Rocha | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Sep - 15h35 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2 6-0 |