El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 27 Septiembre 2021 - 3 Octubre 2021 - Indoor
3 Oct - 16h00 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
2 Oct - 16h10 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
2 Oct - 19h50 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Oct - 14h00 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Oct - 16h05 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Oct - 18h15 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
1 Oct - 21h15 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 6-4 |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-4 | |
30 Sep - 13h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
30 Sep - 12h10 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 6-2 |
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 2-6 7-6 | |
30 Sep - 21h45 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Sep - 18h00 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 6-4 | |
30 Sep - 16h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 21h30 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 6-4 |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 7-5 | |
28 Sep - 10h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
29 Sep - 13h35 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
28 Sep - 17h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep - 12h00 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-2 |
Roman Safiullin | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-2 | |
28 Sep - 13h15 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Kyrian Jacquet | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Sep - 23h25 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-1 6-3 | |
28 Sep - 15h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
28 Sep - 19h30 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
29 Sep - 15h50 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Sep - 22h15 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-3 6-1 | |
29 Sep - 10h30 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-1 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
27 Sep - 12h00 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 12h00 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Sep - 13h55 | Kyrian Jacquet | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Sep - 14h45 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Sep - 11h05 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Sep - 11h15 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Sep - 12h35 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Sep - 13h00 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Arthur Fils | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
26 Sep - 14h10 | Kyrian Jacquet | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Sep - 14h55 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Marek Gengel | 6-2 7-5 |
26 Sep - 15h45 | Titouan Droguet | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
26 Sep - 16h20 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Yannick Mertens | 6-1 6-4 |