El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Chile - Santiago de Chile - 7 Marzo 2022 - 12 Marzo 2022 - T. Batida
13 Mar - 20h05 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
12 Mar - 15h10 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
12 Mar - 18h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Mar - 16h55 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mar - 15h10 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Mar - 19h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-5 6-2 |
Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
9 Mar - 15h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Mar - 16h50 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
9 Mar - 16h55 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Paul Jubb | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Mar - 23h15 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Mar - 15h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
10 Mar - 18h50 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 21h15 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
11 Mar - 00h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Gonzalo Lama | 6-1 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Mar - 14h05 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Corentin Denolly | 6-0 6-0 |
7 Mar - 14h05 | Evan Furness | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Mar - 15h10 | Facundo Juarez | derrota | Bastian Malla | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Mar - 15h40 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mar - 16h10 | Hernan Casanova | derrota | Damien Wenger | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
7 Mar - 17h30 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Mar - 14h05 | Corentin Denolly | derrota | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Mar - 14h05 | Evan Furness | derrota | Benjamin Torrealba | 6-0 6-1 |
6 Mar - 14h10 | Rio Noguchi | derrota | Bart Stevens | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Mar - 15h30 | Bastian Malla | derrota | Michel Vernier | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Mar - 15h40 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
6 Mar - 16h10 | Facundo Juarez | derrota | Felipe Hernandez | 6-0 6-0 |
6 Mar - 17h15 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Nicolas Bruna | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Mar - 17h20 | Cristian Rodriguez | derrota | Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Mar - 18h00 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Luis Britto | 6-0 6-2 |
6 Mar - 18h50 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Benjamin Ignacio Torres Fernandez | 6-0 6-2 |
6 Mar - 19h10 | Damien Wenger | derrota | Victor Nunez | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Mar - 19h55 | Hernan Casanova | derrota | Cristobal Castro Lopez | 6-1 6-0 |