El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - 28 Marzo 2022 - 3 Abril 2022 - T. Batida
3 Abr - 12h00 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Abr - 11h10 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Abr - 12h45 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Abr - 11h35 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
1 Abr - 12h40 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
1 Abr - 14h45 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
1 Abr - 18h15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Mar - 17h05 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Mar - 13h10 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Mar - 11h30 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
30 Mar - 15h20 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Mar - 13h00 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Mar - 17h45 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 6-4 |
Vit Kopriva | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 6-3 6-2 | |
Gastão Elias | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
28 Mar - 14h30 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Tiago Cacao | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Mar - 15h30 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-6 7-6 |
28 Mar - 16h15 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Pedro Araujo | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mar - 17h40 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Joao Domingues | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mar - 17h55 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Mar - 18h15 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mar - 11h30 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Mathieu Perchicot | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Mar - 13h00 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
29 Mar - 14h40 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |
29 Mar - 15h15 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Francesco Forti | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Mar - 16h50 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Mar - 16h55 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Lucas Gerch | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mar - 17h35 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-4 4-0 ab. |
29 Mar - 18h25 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Mar - 19h00 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Mar - 18h30 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Mar - 11h35 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Jan Choinski | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
28 Mar - 11h40 | Lucas Gerch | derrota | Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
28 Mar - 11h40 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Mar - 13h00 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Guy Den Ouden | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Mar - 13h00 | Mathieu Perchicot | derrota | Francesco Forti | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Mar - 15h25 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Kai Wehnelt | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
27 Mar - 16h35 | Kai Wehnelt | derrota | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 3-2 ab. |
Alex Rybakov | derrota | Sanjar Fayziev | 6-1 6-3 | |
Luciano Darderi | derrota | Jaime Faria | 6-0 6-1 | |
Jan Choinski | derrota | Martin Cuevas | 6-1 5-7 6-1 | |
Francesco Forti | derrota | Illia Stoliar | 6-1 6-1 | |
Mathieu Perchicot | derrota | Luis Faria | 6-3 6-2 | |
27 Mar - 17h00 | Alex Marti Pujolras | derrota | Filip Misolic | w.o. |
27 Mar - 15h35 | Lucas Gerch | derrota | Francisco Cabral | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Jaroslav Pospisil | derrota | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3 6-3 | |
Noah Rubin | derrota | Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
27 Mar - 15h25 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Ryan Nijboer | 6-0 7-5 |
Guy Den Ouden | derrota | Miguel Gomes | 6-3 6-2 |