El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Ámsterdam- Fundado en 2011
3 Mayo 2023 - 19h30 Primera ronda | BC Apollo Amsterdam | 94 - 87 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
5 Mayo 2023 - 20h30 Primera ronda | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 101 - 67 | BC Apollo Amsterdam |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 709 | 901 | -192 |
3 Marzo 2023 - 20h30 Elite Silver | Liège Basket (BEL) (4) | 103 - 60 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 15h30 Elite Silver | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 90 - 106 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) (2) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Elite Silver | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (6) | 86 - 81 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 19h30 Elite Silver | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 57 - 71 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (1) |
1 Abril 2023 - 15h30 Elite Silver | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 69 - 64 | Liège Basket (BEL) (4) |
8 Abril 2023 - 20h30 Elite Silver | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (3) | 90 - 64 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
15 Abril 2023 - 15h30 Elite Silver | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 75 - 86 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (6) |
19 Abril 2023 - 20h30 Elite Silver | Leuven Bears (BEL) (1) | 104 - 58 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
22 Abril 2023 - 15h30 Elite Silver | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 79 - 87 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (3) |
28 Abril 2023 - 20h30 Elite Silver | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) (2) | 104 - 76 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 19 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 1126 | 1567 | -441 |
30 Septiembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 63 - 81 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (1) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 2 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 50 - 112 | Den Bosch Basketball (1) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Basketball Academie Limburg (5) | 89 - 80 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
20 Octubre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (5) | 94 - 62 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 5 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 74 - 98 | Yoast United (3) |
28 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | LWD Basket (5) | 110 - 94 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 7 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 58 - 87 | Donar Groningen (4) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | Den Helder Suns (8) | 81 - 79 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 9 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 0 - 20 | ZZ Leiden (2) |
6 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Den Bosch Basketball (1) | 89 - 41 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 19h45 Jornada 11 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (7) | 84 - 56 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
15 Diciembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 12 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 68 - 86 | LWD Basket (3) |
7 Enero 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | Donar Groningen (5) | 100 - 57 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
12 Enero 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 74 - 79 | Basketball Academie Limburg (9) |
28 Enero 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 16 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 69 - 95 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (4) |
5 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Yoast United (6) | 86 - 68 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | ZZ Leiden (2) | 95 - 49 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 18 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (10) | 84 - 81 | Den Helder Suns (9) |