3 Marzo 2023 |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 103 - 60 (24-11, 33-19, 25-11, 21-19) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 97 - 105 ap. (22-19, 12-18, 21-26, 29-21) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
4 Marzo 2023 |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 102 - 67 (28-14, 27-17, 15-17, 32-19) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 98 - 71 (22-25, 21-15, 33-14, 22-17) | Yoast United (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 88 - 64 (24-19, 20-14, 27-15, 17-16) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
15 Marzo 2023 |
19h45 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 65 - 66 (12-12, 22-13, 11-24, 20-17) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
18 Marzo 2023 |
15h30 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 90 - 106 (30-29, 24-33, 19-17, 17-27) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 82 - 88 (19-20, 18-18, 24-28, 21-22) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19 Marzo 2023 |
15h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 77 - 87 (24-19, 22-20, 17-24, 14-24) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
16h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 82 - 69 (19-22, 19-18, 21-16, 23-13) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
24 Marzo 2023 |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 79 - 67 (20-17, 29-13, 13-12, 17-25) | Yoast United (NED) |
25 Marzo 2023 |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 105 - 81 (29-21, 28-13, 28-17, 20-30) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 79 - 74 (25-16, 14-20, 20-27, 20-11) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 69 - 62 (22-18, 12-12, 13-13, 22-19) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
26 Marzo 2023 |
15h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 86 - 81 (22-28, 25-20, 23-11, 16-22) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
28 Marzo 2023 |
20h00 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 72 - 87 (14-18, 22-24, 10-17, 26-28) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 69 - 74 (19-14, 17-17, 13-25, 20-18) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
29 Marzo 2023 |
19h30 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 57 - 71 (15-15, 11-31, 13-17, 18-19) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
19h45 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 72 - 78 (20-18, 30-19, 12-17, 10-24) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
20h30 | Yoast United (NED) | 90 - 96 ap. (24-18, 17-19, 23-29, 19-17) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
1 Abril 2023 |
15h30 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 69 - 64 (21-21, 14-11, 14-21, 20-11) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 91 - 89 (20-28, 23-23, 20-17, 28-21) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
2 Abril 2023 |
14h30 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 82 - 87 (27-25, 17-23, 20-29, 18-10) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
15h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 69 - 89 (18-23, 21-16, 19-29, 11-21) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
16h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 62 - 92 (17-27, 12-33, 19-18, 14-14) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
8 Abril 2023 |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 97 - 83 (26-27, 21-23, 25-21, 25-12) | Yoast United (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 90 - 64 (21-18, 18-12, 29-18, 22-16) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 83 - 65 (25-15, 22-14, 16-28, 20-8) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
9 Abril 2023 |
15h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 104 - 109 ap. (25-25, 22-25, 23-21, 26-25) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
14 Abril 2023 |
19h45 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 76 - 88 (24-24, 18-20, 12-17, 22-27) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
15 Abril 2023 |
15h30 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 75 - 86 (15-19, 16-20, 24-29, 20-18) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
20h00 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 76 - 77 (13-21, 22-20, 25-18, 16-18) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 70 - 66 (12-12, 19-16, 14-15, 25-23) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
16 Abril 2023 |
16h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 101 - 71 (28-24, 25-16, 27-13, 21-18) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19 Abril 2023 |
19h00 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 98 - 68 (27-21, 24-16, 29-16, 18-15) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 104 - 58 (25-18, 27-11, 29-17, 23-12) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 99 - 65 (32-12, 22-17, 22-16, 23-20) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 71 - 77 (10-15, 16-27, 24-16, 21-19) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 64 - 82 (19-11, 8-20, 14-28, 23-23) | Yoast United (NED) |
21 Abril 2023 |
19h45 | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) | 76 - 95 (23-21, 17-17, 19-22, 17-35) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
22 Abril 2023 |
15h30 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 79 - 87 (18-20, 19-27, 18-20, 24-20) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 71 - 74 ap. (18-19, 17-11, 11-17, 14-13) | Leuven Bears (BEL) |
23 Abril 2023 |
15h00 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 90 - 89 (23-18, 29-14, 22-30, 16-27) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
16h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 79 - 85 (21-18, 13-25, 30-21, 15-21) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
25 Abril 2023 |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 74 - 96 (14-14, 18-30, 24-35, 18-17) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |
28 Abril 2023 |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 104 - 76 (20-11, 31-17, 33-27, 20-21) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 93 - 66 (24-12, 25-19, 17-21, 27-14) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 89 - 84 (26-14, 26-19, 17-24, 20-27) | Yoast United (NED) |
20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) | 85 - 56 (18-14, 21-8, 25-16, 21-18) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 82 - 72 (22-20, 25-22, 11-18, 24-12) | Feyenoord Basketbal Rotterdam (NED) |