El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
3 Marzo 2023 - 28 Abril 2023
3 Marzo 2023 | ||||
20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 88 - 81 (27-20, 18-19, 25-16, 18-26) | Donar Groningen (NED) | |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 84 - 77 (16-22, 29-19, 12-17, 27-19) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
4 Marzo 2023 | ||||
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 100 - 80 (27-17, 23-15, 29-24, 21-24) | LWD Basket (NED) | |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 95 - 79 (27-13, 26-21, 19-21, 23-24) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 80 - 79 (17-19, 18-19, 24-23, 21-18) | ZZ Leiden (NED) | |
17 Marzo 2023 | ||||
20h00 | LWD Basket (NED) | 84 - 99 (23-33, 24-26, 23-23, 14-17) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 71 - 74 (15-19, 19-21, 23-18, 14-16) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | |
18 Marzo 2023 | ||||
19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 68 - 66 (18-14, 24-23, 12-17, 14-12) | Limburg United (BEL) | |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 80 - 75 (13-14, 20-19, 21-20, 26-22) | BC Oostende (BEL) | |
19 Marzo 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 57 - 81 (15-20, 12-22, 16-19, 14-20) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
24 Marzo 2023 | ||||
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 70 - 73 (22-18, 17-20, 18-19, 13-16) | ZZ Leiden (NED) | |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 68 - 71 (13-21, 12-14, 24-13, 19-23) | Donar Groningen (NED) | |
25 Marzo 2023 | ||||
20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 83 - 63 (22-11, 25-19, 15-15, 21-18) | LWD Basket (NED) | |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 101 - 62 (32-12, 22-13, 21-14, 26-23) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | |
26 Marzo 2023 | ||||
14h00 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 82 - 56 (20-16, 20-15, 14-15, 28-10) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
29 Marzo 2023 | ||||
19h30 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 66 - 77 (24-19, 12-20, 18-15, 12-23) | BC Oostende (BEL) | |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 88 - 64 (24-17, 18-22, 21-14, 25-11) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
20h00 | LWD Basket (NED) | 75 - 88 (15-29, 22-23, 26-18, 12-18) | Limburg United (BEL) | |
20h00 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 51 - 65 (14-17, 13-14, 6-14, 18-20) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
20h30 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 75 - 77 (13-16, 22-18, 17-19, 23-24) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | |
1 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 86 - 66 (21-20, 21-19, 25-11, 19-16) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 65 - 70 (18-11, 22-23, 11-21, 14-15) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
2 Abril 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 77 - 72 (16-17, 19-14, 16-17, 26-24) | Limburg United (BEL) | |
15h00 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 63 - 60 (18-12, 18-11, 14-17, 13-20) | BC Oostende (BEL) | |
16h00 | LWD Basket (NED) | 90 - 96 (20-20, 16-27, 26-25, 28-24) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | |
7 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 83 - 78 (19-12, 21-21, 22-19, 21-26) | LWD Basket (NED) | |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 77 - 88 (20-21, 15-17, 23-18, 19-32) | Donar Groningen (NED) | |
8 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 81 - 64 (23-8, 20-18, 24-14, 14-24) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 81 - 56 (17-14, 18-11, 30-13, 16-18) | ZZ Leiden (NED) | |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 70 - 53 (19-16, 18-13, 17-15, 16-9) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
14 Abril 2023 | ||||
19h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 84 - 81 (20-21, 17-25, 24-12, 23-23) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 76 - 86 (22-20, 13-19, 17-22, 24-25) | BC Oostende (BEL) | |
20h00 | LWD Basket (NED) | 68 - 87 (12-16, 14-26, 19-27, 23-18) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
15 Abril 2023 | ||||
19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 69 - 55 (25-17, 12-12, 16-15, 16-11) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
20h00 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 59 - 55 (17-17, 20-14, 4-7, 18-17) | Limburg United (BEL) | |
18 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 97 - 52 (25-16, 24-11, 24-13, 24-12) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | |
19 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h00 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 55 - 54 (13-10, 21-20, 12-17, 9-7) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 96 - 77 (17-27, 29-18, 29-15, 21-17) | LWD Basket (NED) | |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 89 - 98 ap. (21-15, 21-19, 19-22, 23-28) | ZZ Leiden (NED) | |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 74 - 72 (17-15, 18-22, 25-17, 14-18) | Donar Groningen (NED) | |
21 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 76 - 64 (24-16, 19-14, 16-21, 17-13) | ZZ Leiden (NED) | |
22 Abril 2023 | ||||
19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 73 - 48 (19-19, 18-11, 13-13, 23-5) | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | |
20h00 | LWD Basket (NED) | 78 - 97 (21-23, 23-30, 18-22, 16-22) | BC Oostende (BEL) | |
23 Abril 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | 97 - 83 (22-19, 25-15, 27-24, 23-25) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
16h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 92 - 88 ap. (20-18, 17-16, 23-21, 17-22) | Limburg United (BEL) | |
28 Abril 2023 | ||||
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 87 - 80 (22-19, 21-15, 21-18, 23-28) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 81 - 51 (15-21, 22-10, 16-7, 28-13) | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) | |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 80 - 63 (23-9, 16-18, 25-22, 16-14) | Donar Groningen (NED) | |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) | 76 - 61 (15-19, 22-18, 22-13, 17-11) | LWD Basket (NED) | |
20h30 | ZZ Leiden (NED) | 75 - 77 (20-20, 23-12, 16-21, 16-24) | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |