El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Tokio - 24 Julio 2021 - 5 Agosto 2021
1 | Ahmed Hafnaoui (TUN) | 3:43.36 |
2 | Jack McLoughlin (AUS) | 3:43.52 |
3 | Kieran Smith (USA) | 3:43.94 |
4 | Henning Muhlleitner (GER) | 3:44.07 |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:44.07 |
6 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:44.88 |
7 | Elijah Winnington (AUS) | 3:45.20 |
8 | Jake Mitchell (USA) | 3:45.39 |
1 | Ahmed Hafnaoui (TUN) | 3:43.36 |
2 | Jack McLoughlin (AUS) | 3:43.52 |
3 | Kieran Smith (USA) | 3:43.94 |
4 | Henning Muhlleitner (GER) | 3:44.07 |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:44.07 |
6 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:44.88 |
7 | Elijah Winnington (AUS) | 3:45.20 |
8 | Jake Mitchell (USA) | 3:45.39 |
1 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 4:09.42 |
2 | Jay Litherland (USA) | 4:10.28 |
3 | Brendon Smith (AUS) | 4:10.38 |
4 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:10.59 |
4 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:10.59 |
6 | Leon Marchand (FRA) | 4:11.16 |
7 | Lewis Clareburt (NZL) | 4:11.22 |
8 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 4:11.32 |
1 | Brendon Smith (AUS) | 4:09.27 Q |
2 | Lewis Clareburt (NZL) | 4:09.49 Q |
3 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 4:09.65 Q |
4 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:09.80 Q |
5 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 4:09.91 Q |
5 | Jay Litherland (USA) | 4:09.91 Q |
7 | Leon Marchand (FRA) | 4:10.09 Q |
8 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:10.20 Q |
9 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 4:10.52 |
10 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 4:10.63 |
11 | Yuki Ikari (JAP) | 4:12.08 |
12 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:12.09 |
13 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 4:12.38 |
14 | Apostolos Papastamos (GRE) | 4:12.50 |
15 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:12.67 |
16 | Se-Bom Lee (AUS) | 4:15.76 |
17 | Arjan Knipping (NED) | 4:15.83 |
18 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:16.21 |
19 | Pier Andrea Matteazzi (ITA) | 4:16.31 |
20 | Jose Lopes (POR) | 4:16.52 |
21 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 4:17.27 |
22 | Jarod Arroyo (PUR) | 4:17.46 |
23 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:18.29 |
24 | Tomas Peribonio Avila (ECU) | 4:18.73 |
25 | Hsing Hao Wang (TPE) | 4:19.06 |
26 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 4:19.40 |
27 | Ron Polonsky (ISR) | 4:21.50 |
28 | Christoph Meier (LIE) | 4:25.17 |
29 | Luis Emigdio Vega Torres (CUB) | 4:27.65 |
1 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 4:09.42 |
2 | Jay Litherland (USA) | 4:10.28 |
3 | Brendon Smith (AUS) | 4:10.38 |
4 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:10.59 |
4 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:10.59 |
6 | Leon Marchand (FRA) | 4:11.16 |
7 | Lewis Clareburt (NZL) | 4:11.22 |
8 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 4:11.32 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.37 |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 58.00 |
3 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 58.33 |
4 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 58.84 |
5 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.96 |
6 | Zibei Yan (CHN) | 58.99 |
6 | Andrew Wilson (USA) | 58.99 |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 59.36 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.63 Q |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 58.19 Q |
3 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 58.28 Q |
4 | Zibei Yan (CHN) | 58.72 Q |
5 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 58.99 Q |
6 | James Wilby (GBR) | 59.00 Q |
7 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 59.08 Q |
8 | Andrew Wilson (USA) | 59.18 Q |
9 | Lucas Matzerath (GER) | 59.31 |
10 | Fabian Schwingenschlögl (GER) | 59.32 |
11 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 59.44 |
12 | Felipe Lima (BRA) | 59.80 |
13 | Ryuya Mura (JAP) | 59.82 |
13 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.82 |
15 | Federico Poggio (ITA) | 59.91 |
16 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 59.93 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.37 |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 58.00 |
3 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 58.33 |
4 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 58.84 |
5 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.96 |
6 | Zibei Yan (CHN) | 58.99 |
6 | Andrew Wilson (USA) | 58.99 |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 59.36 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Caeleb Dressel, Blake Pieroni, Bowen Becker, Zach Apple, Brooks Curry) | |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Thomas Ceccon, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Manuel Frigo, Santo Condorelli) | |
3 | Australia (Matthew Temple, Zac Incerti, Alexander Graham, Kyle Chalmers, Cameron McEvoy) | |
4 | Canadá (Brent Hayden, Joshua Liendo, Yuri Kisil, Markus Thormeyer, Ruslan Gaziev) | |
5 | Hungría (Kristof Milak, Szebasztian Szabo, Richárd Bohus, Nandor Nemeth) | |
6 | Francia (Maxime Grousset, Florent Manaudou, Clément Mignon, Mehdy Metella, Charles Rihoux) | |
7 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Vladislav Grinev, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Aleksandr Shchegolev) | |
8 | Brasil (Breno Correia, Pedro Spajari, Gabriel Santos, Marcelo Chierighini) |
1 | Estados Unidos (Caeleb Dressel, Blake Pieroni, Bowen Becker, Zach Apple) | 3:08.97 |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Thomas Ceccon, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Manuel Frigo) | 3:10.11 |
3 | Australia (Matthew Temple, Zac Incerti, Alexander Graham, Kyle Chalmers) | 3:10.22 |
4 | Canadá (Brent Hayden, Joshua Liendo, Yuri Kisil, Markus Thormeyer) | 3:10.82 |
5 | Hungría (Kristof Milak, Szebasztian Szabo, Richárd Bohus, Nandor Nemeth) | 3:11.06 |
6 | Francia (Maxime Grousset, Florent Manaudou, Clément Mignon, Mehdy Metella) | 3:11.09 |
7 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Vladislav Grinev, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:12.20 |
8 | Brasil (Breno Correia, Pedro Spajari, Gabriel Santos, Marcelo Chierighini) | 3:13.41 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Caeleb Dressel, Blake Pieroni, Bowen Becker, Zach Apple, Brooks Curry) | |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Thomas Ceccon, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Manuel Frigo, Santo Condorelli) | |
3 | Australia (Matthew Temple, Zac Incerti, Alexander Graham, Kyle Chalmers, Cameron McEvoy) | |
4 | Canadá (Brent Hayden, Joshua Liendo, Yuri Kisil, Markus Thormeyer, Ruslan Gaziev) | |
5 | Hungría (Kristof Milak, Szebasztian Szabo, Richárd Bohus, Nandor Nemeth) | |
6 | Francia (Maxime Grousset, Florent Manaudou, Clément Mignon, Mehdy Metella, Charles Rihoux) | |
7 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Vladislav Grinev, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Aleksandr Shchegolev) | |
8 | Brasil (Breno Correia, Pedro Spajari, Gabriel Santos, Marcelo Chierighini) |
1 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 1:44.22 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:44.26 |
3 | Fernando Scheffer (BRA) | 1:44.66 |
4 | David Popovici (ROU) | 1:44.68 |
5 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 1:45.01 |
6 | Kieran Smith (USA) | 1:45.12 |
7 | Sun-woo Hwang (KOR) | 1:45.26 |
8 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:45.78 |
1 | Katsuhiro Matsumoto (JAP) | 1:46.06 |
2 | Lukas Martens (GER) | 1:46.40 |
1 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:44.60 Q |
2 | Kieran Smith (USA) | 1:45.07 Q |
3 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:45.32 Q |
4 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 1:45.34 Q |
5 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 1:45.45 Q |
6 | Sun-woo Hwang (KOR) | 1:45.53 Q |
7 | David Popovici (ROU) | 1:45.68 Q |
8 | Fernando Scheffer (BRA) | 1:45.71 Q |
9 | Thomas Neill (AUS) | 1:45.74 |
10 | Stefano Ballo (ITA) | 1:45.84 |
11 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 1:45.92 |
12 | Townley Haas (USA) | 1:46.07 |
13 | Kregor Zirk (EST) | 1:46.67 |
14 | Stefano Di Cola (ITA) | 1:47.19 |
15 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 1:47.20 |
16 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:47.62 |
1 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 1:44.22 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:44.26 |
3 | Fernando Scheffer (BRA) | 1:44.66 |
4 | David Popovici (ROU) | 1:44.68 |
5 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 1:45.01 |
6 | Kieran Smith (USA) | 1:45.12 |
7 | Sun-woo Hwang (KOR) | 1:45.26 |
8 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:45.78 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 51.98 ER |
2 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 52.00 |
3 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 52.19 |
4 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 52.30 |
5 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 52.51 |
6 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 52.78 |
7 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 52.79 |
8 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 52.95 |
1 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 52.24 Q |
2 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 52.29 Q |
3 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 52.76 Q |
4 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 52.78 Q |
5 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 52.91 Q |
6 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 52.94 Q |
7 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 53.05 Q |
8 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 53.20 Q |
9 | Hunter Armstrong (USA) | 53.21 |
9 | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) | 53.21 |
11 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 53.41 |
12 | Isaac Cooper (AUS) | 53.43 |
13 | Marek Ulrich (GER) | 53.54 |
14 | Mewen Tomac (FRA) | 53.62 |
15 | Guilherme Guido (BRA) | 53.80 |
16 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | DSQ |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 51.98 ER |
2 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 52.00 |
3 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 52.19 |
4 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 52.30 |
5 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 52.51 |
6 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 52.78 |
7 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 52.79 |
8 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 52.95 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:51.25 OR |
2 | Tomoru Honda (JAP) | 1:53.73 |
3 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:54.45 |
4 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.52 |
5 | Chad Guy Dertrand Le Clos (RSA) | 1:54.93 |
6 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:55.19 |
7 | Gunnar Bentz (USA) | 1:55.46 |
8 | Krzysztof Chmielewski (POL) | 1:55.88 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:52.22 Q |
2 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:54.97 Q |
3 | Chad Guy Dertrand Le Clos (RSA) | 1:55.06 Q |
4 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:55.11 Q |
5 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:55.17 Q |
6 | Gunnar Bentz (USA) | 1:55.28 Q |
7 | Krzysztof Chmielewski (POL) | 1:55.29 Q |
8 | Tomoru Honda (JAP) | 1:55.31 Q |
9 | Zach Harting (USA) | 1:55.35 |
10 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 1:55.37 |
11 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:55.50 |
12 | Aleksandr Kudashev (RUS) | 1:55.51 |
13 | Kuan-hung Wang (TPE) | 1:55.52 |
14 | Leon Marchand (FRA) | 1:55.68 |
15 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:55.95 |
16 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.67 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:51.25 OR |
2 | Tomoru Honda (JAP) | 1:53.73 |
3 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:54.45 |
4 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.52 |
5 | Chad Guy Dertrand Le Clos (RSA) | 1:54.93 |
6 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:55.19 |
7 | Gunnar Bentz (USA) | 1:55.46 |
8 | Krzysztof Chmielewski (POL) | 1:55.88 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Calum Jarvis, Duncan Scott, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Thomas Dean) | |
2 | Russie (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Evgeny Rylov, Ivan Girev, Martin Malyutin) | |
3 | Australia (Elijah Winnington, Mack Horton, Thomas Neill, Zac Incerti, Kyle Chalmers, Alexander Graham) | |
4 | Estados Unidos (Blake Pieroni, Patrick Callan, Andrew Seliskar, Townley Haas, Zach Apple, Drew Kibler, Kieran Smith) | |
5 | Italia (Marco De Tullio, Stefano Di Cola, Filippo Megli, Matteo Ciampi, Stefano Ballo) | |
6 | Suiza (Roman Mityukov, Noe Ponti, Nils Liess, Antonio Djakovic) | |
7 | Alemania (Jacob Heidtmann, Henning Muhlleitner, Poul Zellmann, Lukas Martens) | |
8 | Brasil (Luiz Altamir Melo, Breno Correia, Murilo Setin Sartori, Fernando Scheffer) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Dean, James Guy, Matthew Richards, Duncan Scott) | 6:58.58 |
2 | Russie (Martin Malyutin, Ivan Girev, Evgeny Rylov, Mikhail Dovgalyuk) | 7:01.81 |
3 | Australia (Alexander Graham, Kyle Chalmers, Zac Incerti, Thomas Neill) | 7:01.84 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Kieran Smith, Drew Kibler, Zach Apple, Townley Haas) | 7:02.43 |
5 | Italia (Stefano Ballo, Matteo Ciampi, Filippo Megli, Stefano Di Cola) | 7:03.24 |
6 | Suiza (Antonio Djakovic, Nils Liess, Noe Ponti, Roman Mityukov) | 7:06.12 |
7 | Alemania (Lukas Martens, Poul Zellmann, Henning Muhlleitner, Jacob Heidtmann) | 7:06.51 |
8 | Brasil (Fernando Scheffer, Murilo Setin Sartori, Breno Correia, Luiz Altamir Melo) | 7:08.22 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Calum Jarvis, Duncan Scott, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Thomas Dean) | |
2 | Russie (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Evgeny Rylov, Ivan Girev, Martin Malyutin) | |
3 | Australia (Elijah Winnington, Mack Horton, Thomas Neill, Zac Incerti, Kyle Chalmers, Alexander Graham) | |
4 | Estados Unidos (Blake Pieroni, Patrick Callan, Andrew Seliskar, Townley Haas, Zach Apple, Drew Kibler, Kieran Smith) | |
5 | Italia (Marco De Tullio, Stefano Di Cola, Filippo Megli, Matteo Ciampi, Stefano Ballo) | |
6 | Suiza (Roman Mityukov, Noe Ponti, Nils Liess, Antonio Djakovic) | |
7 | Alemania (Jacob Heidtmann, Henning Muhlleitner, Poul Zellmann, Lukas Martens) | |
8 | Brasil (Luiz Altamir Melo, Breno Correia, Murilo Setin Sartori, Fernando Scheffer) |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 47.02 |
2 | Kyle Chalmers (AUS) | 47.08 |
3 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 47.44 |
4 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 47.72 |
5 | Sun-woo Hwang (KOR) | 47.82 |
6 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 47.86 |
7 | David Popovici (ROU) | 48.04 |
8 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 48.10 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 47.11 ER Q |
2 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 47.23 Q |
3 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 47.52 Q |
4 | Sun-woo Hwang (KOR) | 47.56 Q |
5 | David Popovici (ROU) | 47.72 Q |
6 | Kyle Chalmers (AUS) | 47.80 Q |
7 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 47.81 Q |
8 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 47.82 Q |
9 | Andrej Barna (SRB) | 47.94 |
10 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 48.03 |
11 | Zach Apple (USA) | 48.04 |
12 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 48.05 |
13 | Jacob Whittle (ENG) | 48.11 |
14 | Joshua Liendo (CAN) | 48.19 |
15 | Yuri Kisil (CAN) | 48.31 |
16 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 48.53 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 47.02 |
2 | Kyle Chalmers (AUS) | 47.08 |
3 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 47.44 |
4 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 47.72 |
5 | Sun-woo Hwang (KOR) | 47.82 |
6 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 47.86 |
7 | David Popovici (ROU) | 48.04 |
8 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 48.10 |
1 | Robert Finke (USA) | 7:41.87 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:42.11 |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:42.33 |
4 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 7:42.68 |
5 | Jack McLoughlin (AUS) | 7:45.00 |
6 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 7:45.11 |
7 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 7:49.14 |
8 | Guilherme Costa (BRA) | 7:53.31 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:41.28 Q |
2 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 7:41.77 Q |
3 | Robert Finke (USA) | 7:42.72 Q |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 7:45.73 Q |
5 | Guilherme Costa (BRA) | 7:46.09 Q |
6 | Jack McLoughlin (AUS) | 7:46.94 Q |
7 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 7:47.67 Q |
8 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:47.73 Q |
9 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 7:48.37 |
10 | Victor Johansson (SWE) | 7:49.14 |
10 | Ahmed Hafnaoui (TUN) | 7:49.14 |
12 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:49.47 |
13 | Aleksandr Egorov (RUS) | 7:49.97 |
14 | Daniel Wiffen (IRL) | 7:51.65 |
15 | Alfonso Mestre (VEN) | 7:52.07 |
16 | Marwan Elkamash (EGY) | 7:52.76 |
17 | Michael Brinegar (USA) | 7:53.00 |
18 | Zac Reid (NZL) | 7:53.06 |
19 | Alexander Nørgaard (DEN) | 7:53.50 |
20 | Huy Hoang Nguyen (VIE) | 7:54.16 |
21 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 7:54.98 |
22 | Akos Kalmar (HUN) | 7:55.85 |
23 | Jose Lopes (POR) | 7:56.15 |
24 | Yigit Aslan (TUR) | 7:56.18 |
25 | Kieran Bird (GBR) | 7:57.53 |
26 | Dimitrios Markos (GRE) | 7:58.68 |
27 | Long Cheng (CHN) | 7:58.71 |
28 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 7:59.04 |
29 | David Aubry (FRA) | 8:00.16 |
30 | Ilia Druzhinin (RUS) | 8:01.47 |
31 | Marcelo Acosta (ESA) | 8:03.01 |
32 | Martin Bau (SLO) | 8:04.79 |
33 | Vuk Celic (SRB) | 8:04.85 |
1 | Robert Finke (USA) | 7:41.87 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:42.11 |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:42.33 |
4 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 7:42.68 |
5 | Jack McLoughlin (AUS) | 7:45.00 |
6 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 7:45.11 |
7 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 7:49.14 |
8 | Guilherme Costa (BRA) | 7:53.31 |
1 | Zac Stubblety-Cook (AUS) | 2:06.38 OR |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:07.01 |
3 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:07.13 |
4 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:07.24 |
5 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 2:07.93 |
6 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:08.19 |
7 | Ryuya Mura (JAP) | 2:08.42 |
8 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:08.88 |
1 | Zac Stubblety-Cook (AUS) | 2:07.35 Q |
2 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:07.91 Q |
3 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:07.99 Q |
4 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 2:08.00 Q |
5 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:08.22 Q |
6 | Ryuya Mura (JAP) | 2:08.27 Q |
7 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:08.54 Q |
8 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:08.76 Q |
9 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:08.88 |
10 | Shoma Sato (JAP) | 2:09.04 |
11 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 2:09.22 |
12 | Antoine Viquérat (FRA) | 2:09.97 |
12 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:09.97 |
14 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | 2:10.10 |
15 | Lyubomir Epitropov (BUL) | 2:10.33 |
16 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 2:10.69 |
1 | Zac Stubblety-Cook (AUS) | 2:06.38 OR |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:07.01 |
3 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:07.13 |
4 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:07.24 |
5 | Nicolas Fink (USA) | 2:07.93 |
6 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:08.19 |
7 | Ryuya Mura (JAP) | 2:08.42 |
8 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:08.88 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:53.27 OR |
2 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:54.15 |
3 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.72 |
4 | Bryce Mefford (USA) | 1:55.49 |
5 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:56.15 |
6 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.39 |
7 | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) | 1:57.32 |
8 | Nicolas Garcia Saiz (ESP) | 1:59.06 |
1 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.63 Q |
2 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:56.02 Q |
3 | Bryce Mefford (USA) | 1:56.37 Q |
4 | Ju-ho Lee (KOR) | 1:56.77 Q |
5 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:56.82 Q |
6 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.83 Q |
7 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:56.92 Q |
8 | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) | 1:56.97 Q |
9 | Keita Sunama (JAP) | 1:57.07 Q |
10 | Tristan Hollard (AUS) | 1:57.24 Q |
11 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 1:57.45 Q |
12 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 1:57.48 Q |
13 | Nicolas Garcia Saiz (ESP) | 1:57.62 Q |
14 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:57.70 Q |
15 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 1:57.76 Q |
16 | Markus Thormeyer (CAN) | 1:57.85 Q |
17 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 1:57.96 |
18 | Jan Cejka (CZE) | 1:58.02 |
19 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:58.27 |
20 | Matteo Restivo (ITA) | 1:58.36 |
21 | Martin Binedell (RSA) | 1:58.47 |
22 | Francisco Rogerio Santos (POR) | 1:58.58 |
23 | Berke Saka (TUR) | 1:58.66 |
24 | Kaloyan Levterov (BUL) | 1:58.96 |
25 | Mewen Tomac (FRA) | 1:59.02 |
26 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 1:59.18 |
27 | Jakub Skierka (POL) | 1:59.30 |
28 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:59.65 |
29 | Merdan Atayev (TKM) | 2:03.68 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:54.45 Q |
2 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.98 Q |
3 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:55.38 Q |
4 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:56.19 Q |
5 | Nicolas Garcia Saiz (ESP) | 1:56.35 Q |
6 | Bryce Mefford (USA) | 1:56.37 Q |
7 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.68 Q |
8 | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) | 1:56.69 Q |
9 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 1:56.83 |
10 | Tristan Hollard (AUS) | 1:56.92 |
11 | Ju-ho Lee (KOR) | 1:56.93 |
12 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:57.06 |
13 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 1:57.07 |
14 | Keita Sunama (JAP) | 1:57.16 |
15 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 1:57.73 |
16 | Markus Thormeyer (CAN) | 1:59.36 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:53.27 OR |
2 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:54.15 |
3 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.72 |
4 | Bryce Mefford (USA) | 1:55.49 |
5 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:56.15 |
6 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.39 |
7 | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) | 1:57.32 |
8 | Nicolas Garcia Saiz (ESP) | 1:59.06 |
1 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:55.00 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:55.28 |
3 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:56.17 |
4 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:56.22 |
5 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 1:57.31 |
6 | Kosuke Hagino (JAP) | 1:57.49 |
7 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:57.68 |
8 | Lewis Clareburt (NZL) | 1:57.70 |
1 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:56.22 Q |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:56.69 Q |
3 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:56.86 Q |
4 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 1:57.08 Q |
5 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:57.38 Q |
6 | Kosuke Hagino (JAP) | 1:57.47 Q |
7 | Lewis Clareburt (NZL) | 1:57.55 Q |
8 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:57.64 Q |
9 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 1:57.70 |
10 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 1:57.80 |
11 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:57.96 |
12 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 1:58.03 |
13 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:58.13 |
14 | Matthew Sates (RSA) | 1:58.75 |
15 | Andrey Zhilkin (RUS) | 1:59.05 |
16 | Tomoe Hvas (NOR) | 2:00.21 |
1 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:55.00 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:55.28 |
3 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:56.17 |
4 | Daiya Seto (JAP) | 1:56.22 |
5 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 1:57.31 |
6 | Kosuke Hagino (JAP) | 1:57.49 |
7 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:57.68 |
8 | Lewis Clareburt (NZL) | 1:57.70 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 49.45 WR |
2 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 49.68 ER |
3 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 50.74 |
4 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 50.88 |
5 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 50.92 |
5 | Matthew Temple (AUS) | 50.92 |
7 | Luis Carlos Martinez (GUA) | 51.09 |
8 | Josif Miladinov (BUL) | 51.49 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 49.71 Q |
2 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 50.31 Q |
3 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 50.76 Q |
4 | Josif Miladinov (BUL) | 51.06 Q |
5 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 51.11 Q |
6 | Matthew Temple (AUS) | 51.12 Q |
7 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 51.24 Q |
8 | Luis Carlos Martinez (GUA) | 51.30 Q |
9 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.32 |
10 | Naoki Mizunuma (JAP) | 51.46 |
11 | Joshua Liendo (CAN) | 51.50 |
12 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 51.80 |
13 | Jiajun Sun (CHN) | 51.82 |
14 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 51.89 |
15 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 51.99 |
16 | Youssef Ramadan (EGY) | 52.27 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 49.45 WR |
2 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 49.68 ER |
3 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 50.74 |
4 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 50.88 |
5 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 50.92 |
5 | Matthew Temple (AUS) | 50.92 |
7 | Luis Carlos Martinez (GUA) | 51.09 |
8 | Josif Miladinov (BUL) | 51.49 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 21.07 OR |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.55 |
3 | Bruno Fratus (BRA) | 21.57 |
4 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 21.60 |
5 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.72 |
5 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.72 |
7 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 21.78 |
8 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 21.79 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 21.42 Q |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.53 Q |
3 | Bruno Fratus (BRA) | 21.60 Q |
3 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.60 Q |
5 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.67 Q |
5 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 21.67 Q |
7 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 21.75 Q |
8 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 21.78 Q |
9 | Brent Hayden (CAN) | 21.82 |
9 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 21.82 |
11 | Vladyslav Bukhov (UKR) | 21.83 |
12 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 21.87 |
12 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 21.87 |
14 | Pawel Juraszek (POL) | 21.88 |
15 | Alberto Mestre Vivas (VEN) | 22.22 |
16 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 22.25 |
1 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 21.07 OR |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.55 |
3 | Bruno Fratus (BRA) | 21.57 |
4 | Michael Andrew (USA) | 21.60 |
5 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.72 |
5 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.72 |
7 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 21.78 |
8 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 21.79 |
1 | Robert Finke (USA) | 14:39.65 |
2 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:40.66 |
3 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 14:40.91 |
4 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:45.01 |
5 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 14:55.48 |
6 | Kirill Martynychev (RUS) | 14:55.85 |
7 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 15:03.47 |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:04.26 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:45.99 Q |
2 | Robert Finke (USA) | 14:47.20 Q |
3 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 14:48.53 Q |
4 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:49.17 Q |
5 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 14:50.22 Q |
6 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 14:51.83 Q |
7 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 14:51.88 Q |
8 | Kirill Martynychev (RUS) | 14:52.66 Q |
9 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:53.84 |
10 | Jack McLoughlin (AUS) | 14:56.98 |
11 | Lukas Martens (GER) | 14:59.45 |
12 | Huy Hoang Nguyen (VIE) | 15:00.24 |
13 | Guilherme Costa (BRA) | 15:01.18 |
14 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 15:01.58 |
15 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:01.85 |
16 | Thomas Neill (AUS) | 15:04.65 |
17 | Michael Brinegar (USA) | 15:04.67 |
18 | Victor Johansson (SWE) | 15:05.53 |
19 | Aleksandr Egorov (RUS) | 15:06.55 |
20 | Daniel Wiffen (IRL) | 15:07.69 |
21 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:11.14 |
22 | Akos Kalmar (HUN) | 15:17.02 |
23 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 15:17.71 |
24 | Long Cheng (CHN) | 15:18.71 |
25 | Marcelo Acosta (ESA) | 15:27.37 |
26 | Alexander Nørgaard (DEN) | 15:28.70 |
27 | Aflah Fadlan Prawira (INA) | 15:29.94 |
28 | Théo Druenne (MON) | 16:17.20 |
29 | Marwan Elkamash (EGY) | DNS |
1 | Robert Finke (USA) | 14:39.65 |
2 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:40.66 |
3 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 14:40.91 |
4 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:45.01 |
5 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 14:55.48 |
6 | Kirill Martynychev (RUS) | 14:55.85 |
7 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 15:03.47 |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:04.26 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Ryan Murphy, Michael Andrew, Caeleb Dressel, Zach Apple, Hunter Armstrong, Andrew Wilson, Thomas Shields, Blake Pieroni) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Luke Greenbank, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott, James Wilby) | |
3 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Nicolò Martinenghi, Federico Burdisso, Alessandro Miressi) | |
4 | Russie (Evgeny Rylov, Kirill Prigoda, Andrei Minakov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Grigory Tarasevich, Anton Chupkov, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Vladislav Grinev) | |
5 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Zac Stubblety-Cook, Matthew Temple, Kyle Chalmers, David Morgan) | |
6 | Japón (Ryosuke Irie, Ryuya Mura, Naoki Mizunuma, Katsumi Nakamura) | |
7 | Canadá (Markus Thormeyer, Gabe Mastromatteo, Joshua Liendo, Yuri Kisil) |
1 | Estados Unidos (Ryan Murphy, Michael Andrew, Caeleb Dressel, Zach Apple) | 3:26.78 WR |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Luke Greenbank, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott) | 3:27.51 ER |
3 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Nicolò Martinenghi, Federico Burdisso, Alessandro Miressi) | 3:29.17 |
4 | Russie (Evgeny Rylov, Kirill Prigoda, Andrei Minakov, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:29.22 |
5 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Zac Stubblety-Cook, Matthew Temple, Kyle Chalmers) | 3:29.60 |
6 | Japón (Ryosuke Irie, Ryuya Mura, Naoki Mizunuma, Katsumi Nakamura) | 3:29.91 |
7 | Canadá (Markus Thormeyer, Gabe Mastromatteo, Joshua Liendo, Yuri Kisil) | 3:32.42 |
8 | China (Jiayu Xu, Zibei Yan, Jiajun Sun, Junyi He) | DSQ |
1 | Estados Unidos (Ryan Murphy, Michael Andrew, Caeleb Dressel, Zach Apple, Hunter Armstrong, Andrew Wilson, Thomas Shields, Blake Pieroni) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Luke Greenbank, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott, James Wilby) | |
3 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Nicolò Martinenghi, Federico Burdisso, Alessandro Miressi) | |
4 | Russie (Evgeny Rylov, Kirill Prigoda, Andrei Minakov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Grigory Tarasevich, Anton Chupkov, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Vladislav Grinev) | |
5 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Zac Stubblety-Cook, Matthew Temple, Kyle Chalmers, David Morgan) | |
6 | Japón (Ryosuke Irie, Ryuya Mura, Naoki Mizunuma, Katsumi Nakamura) | |
7 | Canadá (Markus Thormeyer, Gabe Mastromatteo, Joshua Liendo, Yuri Kisil) |