El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - Budapest - 12 Mayo 2021 - 23 Mayo 2021
1 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 3:44.18 |
2 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:44.63 |
3 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 3:45.39 |
4 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:46.07 |
5 | Marco De Tullio (ITA) | 3:46.36 |
6 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 3:46.54 |
7 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 3:46.87 |
8 | Kregor Zirk (EST) | 3:48.35 |
1 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 3:44.18 |
2 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:44.63 |
3 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 3:45.39 |
4 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:46.07 |
5 | Marco De Tullio (ITA) | 3:46.36 |
6 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 3:46.54 |
7 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 3:46.87 |
8 | Kregor Zirk (EST) | 3:48.35 |
1 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Vladislav Grinev, Kliment Kolesnikov, Andrey Zhilkin, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Ivan Girev, Evgeny Rylov) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott, Jacob Whittle, Joe Litchfield) | |
3 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Thomas Ceccon, Manuel Frigo, Leonardo Deplano) | |
4 | Hungría (Nandor Nemeth, Szebasztian Szabo, Richárd Bohus, Kristof Milak, Dominik Kozma, Peter Holoda) | |
5 | Grecia (Apostolos Christou, Kristian Gkolomeev, Odyssefs Meladinis, Andreas Vazaios) | |
6 | Suiza (Roman Mityukov, Nils Liess, Noe Ponti, Antonio Djakovic) | |
7 | Serbia (Velimir Stjepanovic, Uros Nikolic, Andrej Barna, Nikola Acin) | |
8 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Thom De Boer, Jesse Puts) |
1 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Vladislav Grinev, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:10.41 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott) | 3:11.56 |
3 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Thomas Ceccon, Manuel Frigo) | 3:11.87 |
4 | Hungría (Nandor Nemeth, Szebasztian Szabo, Richárd Bohus, Kristof Milak) | 3:12.50 |
5 | Grecia (Apostolos Christou, Kristian Gkolomeev, Odyssefs Meladinis, Andreas Vazaios) | 3:13.39 |
6 | Suiza (Roman Mityukov, Nils Liess, Noe Ponti, Antonio Djakovic) | 3:13.41 |
7 | Serbia (Velimir Stjepanovic, Uros Nikolic, Andrej Barna, Nikola Acin) | 3:13.73 |
8 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Thom De Boer, Jesse Puts) | 3:13.79 |
1 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Vladislav Grinev, Kliment Kolesnikov, Andrey Zhilkin, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Ivan Girev, Evgeny Rylov) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott, Jacob Whittle, Joe Litchfield) | |
3 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Thomas Ceccon, Manuel Frigo, Leonardo Deplano) | |
4 | Hungría (Nandor Nemeth, Szebasztian Szabo, Richárd Bohus, Kristof Milak, Dominik Kozma, Peter Holoda) | |
5 | Grecia (Apostolos Christou, Kristian Gkolomeev, Odyssefs Meladinis, Andreas Vazaios) | |
6 | Suiza (Roman Mityukov, Nils Liess, Noe Ponti, Antonio Djakovic) | |
7 | Serbia (Velimir Stjepanovic, Uros Nikolic, Andrej Barna, Nikola Acin) | |
8 | Países Bajos (Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Thom De Boer, Jesse Puts) |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 23.80 WR |
2 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.42 |
3 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 24.47 |
4 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 24.59 |
5 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 24.72 |
6 | Viktar Staselovich (BLR) | 24.89 |
7 | Conor Ferguson (IRL) | 24.92 |
7 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 24.92 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 23.93 Q WR |
2 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 24.49 Q |
3 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.57 Q |
4 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 24.60 q |
5 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 24.68 Q |
6 | Conor Ferguson (IRL) | 24.81 q |
7 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 25.02 q |
8 | Viktar Staselovich (BLR) | 25.02 q |
9 | Marek Ulrich (GER) | 25.03 |
10 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 25.11 |
11 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 25.19 |
12 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 25.23 |
13 | Ksawery Masiuk (POL) | 25.25 |
14 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 25.26 |
15 | Mikita Tsmyh (BLR) | 25.36 |
16 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 25.40 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 23.80 WR |
2 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.42 |
3 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 24.47 |
4 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 24.59 |
5 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 24.72 |
6 | Viktar Staselovich (BLR) | 24.89 |
7 | Conor Ferguson (IRL) | 24.92 |
7 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 24.92 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.66 |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 58.10 |
3 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.58 |
4 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 58.75 |
5 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 58.94 |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.31 |
7 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 59.50 |
8 | Berkay Oemer Oegretir (TUR) | 59.52 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.67 Q |
2 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 58.45 Q |
3 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 58.74 Q |
4 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.80 q |
5 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 59.20 q |
6 | Berkay Oemer Oegretir (TUR) | 59.23 Q |
6 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 59.23 Q |
8 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.30 q |
9 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 59.36 |
10 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 59.49 |
11 | Lucas Matzerath (GER) | 59.65 |
12 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 59.72 |
13 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 59.99 |
14 | Tobias Bjerg (DEN) | 1:00.12 |
15 | Darragh Greene (IRL) | 1:00.26 |
16 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 1:00.50 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.66 |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 58.10 |
3 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.58 |
4 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 58.75 |
5 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 58.94 |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.31 |
7 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 59.50 |
8 | Berkay Oemer Oegretir (TUR) | 59.52 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 47.37 |
2 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 47.45 |
3 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 47.74 |
4 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 47.84 |
5 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 47.90 |
6 | David Popovici (ROU) | 48.08 |
7 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 48.30 |
8 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 48.47 |
1 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 47.53 Q |
2 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 47.82 Q |
3 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 47.85 Q |
4 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 48.02 q |
5 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 48.09 Q |
6 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 48.28 q |
6 | David Popovici (ROU) | 48.28 q |
8 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 48.39 q |
9 | Andrej Barna (SRB) | 48.41 |
10 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 48.59 |
11 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 48.87 |
12 | Stan Pijnenburg (NED) | 48.89 |
13 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 48.96 |
14 | Bjoern Seeliger (SWE) | 48.99 |
15 | Matthew Richards (GBR) | 49.01 |
16 | Serhii Shevtsov (UKR) | 49.33 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 47.37 |
2 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 47.45 |
3 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 47.74 |
4 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 47.84 |
5 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 47.90 |
6 | David Popovici (ROU) | 48.08 |
7 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 48.30 |
8 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 48.47 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:39.89 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:42.91 |
3 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:54.36 |
4 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 1:56.38 |
5 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 14:58.42 |
6 | Akos Kalmar (HUN) | 15:04.61 |
7 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:05.19 |
8 | Aleksandr Egorov (RUS) | 15:10.43 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:52.07 q |
2 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 14:56.09 q |
3 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:59.47 q |
4 | Akos Kalmar (HUN) | 15:02.97 q |
5 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 15:07.54 q |
6 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:08.28 q |
7 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 15:08.84 q |
8 | Aleksandr Egorov (RUS) | 15:09.95 q |
9 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:10.41 R1 |
10 | Yigit Aslan (TUR) | 15:14.80 R2 |
11 | Ilia Druzhinin (RUS) | 15:16.47 |
12 | David Betlehem (HUN) | 15:18.18 |
13 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:18.85 |
14 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 15:28.10 |
15 | Marc-Antoine Olivier (FRA) | 15:30.04 |
16 | Alejandro Puebla Martinez (ESP) | 15:30.35 |
17 | Mark Kovacsics (HUN) | 15:35.95 |
18 | David Aubry (FRA) | 15:36.51 |
19 | Vuk Celic (SRB) | 15:37.16 |
20 | Alexander Nørgaard (DEN) | 15:39.39 |
21 | Bar Soloveychik (ISR) | 15:40.53 |
22 | Dimitrios Negris (GRE) | 15:46.78 |
23 | Loris Bianchi (SMR) | 16:14.61 |
24 | Théo Druenne (MON) | 16:37.80 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:39.89 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:42.91 |
3 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:54.36 |
4 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 1:56.38 |
5 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 14:58.42 |
6 | Akos Kalmar (HUN) | 15:04.61 |
7 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:05.19 |
8 | Aleksandr Egorov (RUS) | 15:10.43 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:51.10 |
2 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:54.28 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.43 |
4 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:54.50 |
5 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 1:55.18 |
6 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:55.69 |
7 | Aleksandr Kudashev (RUS) | 1:56.33 |
8 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:56.69 |
1 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.37 Q |
2 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:54.72 Q |
3 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:55.03 q |
4 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:55.45 Q |
5 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 1:55.81 Q |
6 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:55.87 q |
7 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:55.96 q |
8 | Aleksandr Kudashev (RUS) | 1:56.43 q |
9 | Krzysztof Chmielewski (POL) | 1:56.51 |
10 | Kregor Zirk (EST) | 1:56.63 |
11 | Igor Troyanovs'kyy (UKR) | 1:56.96 |
12 | Denys Kesil' (UKR) | 1:56.99 |
13 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 1:57.58 |
14 | Leon Marchand (FRA) | 1:57.77 |
15 | Alexei Sancov (MDA) | 1:57.85 |
16 | Ramon Klenz (GER) | 1:58.26 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:51.10 |
2 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:54.28 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.43 |
4 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:54.50 |
5 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 1:55.18 |
6 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:55.69 |
7 | Aleksandr Kudashev (RUS) | 1:56.33 |
8 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:56.69 |
1 | Russie (Martin Malyutin, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Ivan Girev) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott, Max Litchfield, Calum Jarvis) | |
3 | Italia (Stefano Ballo, Matteo Ciampi, Marco De Tullio, Stefano Di Cola, Manuel Frigo, Filippo Megli) | |
4 | Francia (Jordan Pothain, Enzo Tesic, Mewen Tomac, Jonathan Atsu, Roman Fuchs) | |
5 | Irlanda (Jack Mc Millan, Jordan Sloan, Finn Mc Geever, Gerry Quinn) | |
6 | España (Cesar Castro Valle, Moritz Alexander Berg Eischeid, Mario Molla Yanes, Miguel Duran Navia) | |
7 | Bélgica (Alexandre Marcourt, Sébastien De Meulemeester, Thomas Thijs, Lorenz Weiremans) |
1 | Russie (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Martin Malyutin) | 7:03.48 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Duncan Scott, James Guy, Matthew Richards, Thomas Dean) | 7:04.61 |
3 | Italia (Stefano Di Cola, Marco De Tullio, Matteo Ciampi, Stefano Ballo) | 7:06.05 |
4 | Francia (Jonathan Atsu, Mewen Tomac, Enzo Tesic, Jordan Pothain) | 7:07.24 |
5 | Irlanda (Gerry Quinn, Finn Mc Geever, Jordan Sloan, Jack Mc Millan) | 7:12.00 |
6 | España (Miguel Duran Navia, Mario Molla Yanes, Moritz Alexander Berg Eischeid, Cesar Castro Valle) | 7:13.49 |
7 | Bélgica (Lorenz Weiremans, Thomas Thijs, Sébastien De Meulemeester, Alexandre Marcourt) | 7:16.39 |
8 | Suiza (Noe Ponti, Nils Liess, Antonio Djakovic, Roman Mityukov) | DSQ |
1 | Russie (Martin Malyutin, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Ivan Girev) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott, Max Litchfield, Calum Jarvis) | |
3 | Italia (Stefano Ballo, Matteo Ciampi, Marco De Tullio, Stefano Di Cola, Manuel Frigo, Filippo Megli) | |
4 | Francia (Jordan Pothain, Enzo Tesic, Mewen Tomac, Jonathan Atsu, Roman Fuchs) | |
5 | Irlanda (Jack Mc Millan, Jordan Sloan, Finn Mc Geever, Gerry Quinn) | |
6 | España (Cesar Castro Valle, Moritz Alexander Berg Eischeid, Mario Molla Yanes, Miguel Duran Navia) | |
7 | Bélgica (Alexandre Marcourt, Sébastien De Meulemeester, Thomas Thijs, Lorenz Weiremans) |
1 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 52.88 |
2 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 52.90 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 52.97 |
3 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 52.97 |
5 | Mewen Tomac (FRA) | 53.00 |
6 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 53.02 |
7 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 53.34 |
8 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 53.51 |
1 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 52.77 Q |
2 | Mewen Tomac (FRA) | 52.86 Q |
3 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 52.97 Q |
4 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 53.01 Q |
5 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 53.14 q |
6 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 53.15 q |
7 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 53.34 q |
8 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 53.69 q |
9 | Jan Cejka (CZE) | 54.03 |
10 | Tomas Franta (CZE) | 54.21 |
11 | Evangelos Makrygiannis (GRE) | 54.32 |
12 | Benedek Kovacs (HUN) | 54.36 |
13 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 54.42 |
14 | Kacper Stokowski (POL) | 54.47 |
15 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 54.66 |
16 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 54.86 |
1 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 52.88 |
2 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 52.90 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 52.97 |
3 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 52.97 |
5 | Mewen Tomac (FRA) | 53.00 |
6 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 53.02 |
7 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 53.34 |
8 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 53.51 |
1 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:06.99 |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:07.35 |
3 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:07.66 |
4 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:08.48 |
5 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.58 |
6 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:09.23 |
7 | Caspar Corbeau (NED) | 2:09.73 |
8 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:10.34 |
1 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:07.85 Q |
2 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:07.94 Q |
3 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:08.26 Q |
4 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:08.31 Q |
5 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.83 q |
6 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:08.84 q |
7 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:09.90 q |
8 | Caspar Corbeau (NED) | 2:09.97 q |
9 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:10.03 |
10 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 2:10.08 |
11 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:10.50 |
12 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 2:10.91 |
13 | Lyubomir Epitropov (BUL) | 2:11.19 |
14 | Valentin Bayer (AUT) | 2:11.57 |
15 | Adam Paulsson (SWE) | 2:12.00 |
16 | Christopher Rothbauer (AUT) | 2:12.97 |
1 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:06.99 |
2 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:07.35 |
3 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:07.66 |
4 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:08.48 |
5 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.58 |
6 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:09.23 |
7 | Caspar Corbeau (NED) | 2:09.73 |
8 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:10.34 |
1 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:56.76 |
2 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:56.95 |
3 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 1:57.25 |
4 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.04 |
5 | Hubert Kos (HUN) | 1:58.12 |
6 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:58.18 |
7 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.35 |
8 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 1:58.52 |
1 | Hubert Kos (HUN) | 1:56.99 Q WJR |
2 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 1:57.39 Q |
3 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:57.42 Q |
4 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:57.48 q |
5 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:58.08 q |
6 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 1:58.42 Q |
7 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.45 q |
8 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.62 q |
9 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 1:58.99 |
10 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.13 |
11 | Arjan Knipping (NED) | 2:00.46 |
12 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 2:00.60 |
13 | Ron Polonsky (ISR) | 2:01.11 |
14 | Samuel Toernqvist (SWE) | 2:01.24 |
15 | Bernhard Reitshammer (AUT) | 2:01.40 |
16 | Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas (NOR) | 2:03.68 |
1 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:56.76 |
2 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:56.95 |
3 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 1:57.25 |
4 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.04 |
5 | Hubert Kos (HUN) | 1:58.12 |
6 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:58.18 |
7 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.35 |
8 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 1:58.52 |
1 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 1:44.79 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:45.19 |
3 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 1:45.34 |
4 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:45.72 |
5 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:45.74 |
6 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 1:46.10 |
7 | Robin Hanson (SWE) | 1:47.34 |
8 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:47.66 |
1 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 1:45.60 Q |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:46.15 Q |
3 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 1:46.17 q |
4 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:46.19 Q |
5 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 1:46.26 q |
6 | Robin Hanson (SWE) | 1:46.50 Q |
7 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:46.77 q |
8 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:47.08 q |
9 | Stefano Ballo (ITA) | 1:47.10 |
10 | Nils Liess (SUI) | 1:47.16 |
10 | Kregor Zirk (EST) | 1:47.16 |
12 | Cesar Castro Valle (ESP) | 1:47.18 |
13 | Jordan Pothain (FRA) | 1:47.60 |
14 | Filippo Megli (ITA) | 1:47.74 |
15 | Ivan Girev (RUS) | 1:47.95 |
16 | Jonathan Atsu (FRA) | 1:48.07 |
1 | Martin Malyutin (RUS) | 1:44.79 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:45.19 |
3 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 1:45.34 |
4 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:45.72 |
5 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:45.74 |
6 | Antonio Djakovic (SUI) | 1:46.10 |
7 | Robin Hanson (SWE) | 1:47.34 |
8 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:47.66 |
1 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 23.00 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 23.01 |
3 | Andrey Zhilkin (RUS) | 23.08 |
4 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 23.09 |
5 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 23.14 |
6 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 23.18 |
7 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.54 |
8 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 23.56 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.97 Q |
2 | Andrey Zhilkin (RUS) | 23.02 Q |
3 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 23.10 Q |
3 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 23.10 Q |
5 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 23.31 q |
6 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 23.34 Q |
7 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.35 q |
8 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 23.36 q |
9 | Daniel Zaitsev (EST) | 23.39 |
9 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 23.39 |
11 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 23.41 |
12 | Hryhory Pekarski (BLR) | 23.43 |
13 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.47 |
14 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 23.51 |
15 | Vladyslav Bukhov (UKR) | 23.57 |
16 | Meiron Cheruti (ISR) | 23.59 |
1 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 23.00 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 23.01 |
3 | Andrey Zhilkin (RUS) | 23.08 |
4 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 23.09 |
5 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 23.14 |
6 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 23.18 |
7 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.54 |
8 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 23.56 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:42.61 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:43.62 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:46.10 |
4 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 7:47.99 |
5 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 7:52.07 |
6 | Jose Lopes (POR) | 7:52.68 |
7 | Joris Bouchaut (FRA) | 7:52.85 |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 7:56.12 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:42.61 |
2 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:43.62 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:46.10 |
4 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 7:47.99 |
5 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 7:52.07 |
6 | Jose Lopes (POR) | 7:52.68 |
7 | Joris Bouchaut (FRA) | 7:52.85 |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 7:56.12 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:54.46 |
2 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.62 |
3 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 1:56.33 |
4 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 1:56.37 |
5 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:56.67 |
6 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.05 |
7 | Jakub Skierka (POL) | 1:58.56 |
8 | Antoine Herlem (FRA) | 1:58.64 |
1 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 1:59.24 q |
2 | Matteo Restivo (ITA) | 1:59.27 R1 |
1 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 1:59.24 q |
2 | Matteo Restivo (ITA) | 1:59.27 R1 |
1 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.43 Q |
2 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:55.11 Q |
3 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:56.17 Q |
4 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 1:56.37 Q |
5 | Antoine Herlem (FRA) | 1:56.63 q |
6 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 1:57.06 q |
7 | Jakub Skierka (POL) | 1:57.08 q |
8 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.10 q |
9 | Jan Cejka (CZE) | 1:57.43 |
10 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:57.68 |
11 | Francisco Rogerio Santos (POR) | 1:58.03 |
12 | Lorenzo Mora (ITA) | 1:58.13 |
13 | Benedek Kovacs (HUN) | 1:58.20 |
14 | Joao Nogueira Costa (POR) | 1:58.72 |
15 | Manuel Martos Bacarizo (ESP) | 1:59.38 |
16 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 2:02.52 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:54.46 |
2 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:54.62 |
3 | Roman Mityukov (SUI) | 1:56.33 |
4 | Yohann Ndoye Brouard (FRA) | 1:56.37 |
5 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:56.67 |
6 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.05 |
7 | Jakub Skierka (POL) | 1:58.56 |
8 | Antoine Herlem (FRA) | 1:58.64 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.21 |
2 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 26.55 |
3 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 26.68 |
4 | Jan Kozakiewicz (POL) | 27.10 |
5 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 27.13 |
6 | Lucas Matzerath (GER) | 27.13 |
7 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 27.30 |
8 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 27.54 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.38 Q |
2 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 26.47 Q |
3 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 26.49 Q |
4 | Jan Kozakiewicz (POL) | 27.09 Q |
5 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 27.11 q |
6 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 27.13 q |
7 | Lucas Matzerath (GER) | 27.14 q |
8 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 27.16 q |
9 | Melvin Imoudu (GER) | 27.20 |
10 | Danil Semyaninov (RUS) | 27.32 |
11 | Johannes Skagius (SWE) | 27.33 |
12 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.34 |
13 | James Wilby (GBR) | 27.36 |
14 | Bernhard Reitshammer (AUT) | 27.44 |
15 | Oliver Gal (HUN) | 27.79 |
16 | Christopher Rothbauer (AUT) | 27.80 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.21 |
2 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 26.55 |
3 | Nicolò Martinenghi (ITA) | 26.68 |
4 | Jan Kozakiewicz (POL) | 27.10 |
5 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 27.13 |
6 | Lucas Matzerath (GER) | 27.13 |
7 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 27.30 |
8 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 27.54 |
1 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.61 |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.69 |
3 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.73 |
4 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 21.80 |
5 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.81 |
6 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 21.92 |
7 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 22.02 |
8 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 22.19 |
1 | Heiko Gigler (AUT) | 22.05 Q |
2 | Andrej Barna (SRB) | 22.14 |
1 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.60 |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.67 |
3 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.72 |
4 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 21.80 |
5 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.84 |
6 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 21.86 |
6 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 21.86 |
8 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 21.95 |
9 | Pawel Juraszek (POL) | 21.97 |
10 | Vladyslav Bukhov (UKR) | 22.07 |
11 | Heiko Gigler (AUT) | 22.10 |
11 | Bjoern Seeliger (SWE) | 22.10 |
13 | Kenzo Simons (NED) | 22.14 |
14 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 22.21 |
15 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.24 |
16 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 22.32 |
1 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.61 |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.69 |
3 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.73 |
4 | Thom De Boer (NED) | 21.80 |
5 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.81 |
6 | Lorenzo Zazzeri (ITA) | 21.92 |
7 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 22.02 |
8 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 22.19 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 50.18 |
2 | Josif Miladinov (BUL) | 50.93 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 50.99 |
4 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 51.11 |
5 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 51.39 |
6 | Mikhail Vekovishchev (RUS) | 51.43 |
7 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 51.45 |
8 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 51.86 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 50.62 Q |
2 | James Guy (ENG) | 50.96 Q |
3 | Josif Miladinov (BUL) | 51.10 Q |
4 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 51.18 q |
5 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 51.43 Q |
6 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 51.45 q |
7 | Mikhail Vekovishchev (RUS) | 51.50 q |
8 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 51.66 q |
9 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 51.72 |
10 | Simon Bucher (AUT) | 51.80 |
11 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 51.86 |
12 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 51.94 |
13 | Andrei Minakov (RUS) | 51.98 |
14 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 52.13 |
15 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 52.25 |
16 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 52.36 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 50.18 |
2 | Josif Miladinov (BUL) | 50.93 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 50.99 |
4 | Jakub Majerski (POL) | 51.11 |
5 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 51.39 |
6 | Mikhail Vekovishchev (RUS) | 51.43 |
7 | Noe Ponti (SUI) | 51.45 |
8 | Szebasztian Szabo (HUN) | 51.86 |
1 | Ilya Borodin (RUS) | 4:10.02 WJR |
2 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 4:11.17 |
3 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.56 |
4 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:12.15 |
5 | Pier Andrea Matteazzi (ITA) | 4:12.79 |
6 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 4:14.33 |
7 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:16.75 |
8 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:17.06 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:13.39 q |
2 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 4:13.83 q |
3 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:13.87 q |
4 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:14.16 q |
5 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 4:14.57 q |
6 | Ilya Borodin (RUS) | 4:14.64 q |
7 | Pier Andrea Matteazzi (ITA) | 4:14.70 q |
8 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:15.58 q |
9 | Jose Lopes (POR) | 4:17.22 |
10 | Arjan Knipping (NED) | 4:17.47 |
11 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 4:18.18 |
12 | Márk Dominik Török (HUN) | 4:19.67 |
13 | Dawid Szwedzki (POL) | 4:19.70 |
14 | Adam Paulsson (SWE) | 4:20.22 |
15 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:20.87 |
16 | Emilien Mattenet (FRA) | 4:22.07 |
17 | Marius Toscan (SUI) | 4:22.09 |
18 | Apostolos Papastamos (GRE) | 4:23.15 |
19 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 4:23.81 |
20 | Daniel Sos (HUN) | 4:24.29 |
21 | Daniil Giourtzidis (GRE) | 4:25.33 |
22 | Arthur Dalen Ellegaard (DEN) | 4:26.25 |
23 | Maksym Holubnychyi (UKR) | 4:27.51 |
24 | Christoph Meier (LIE) | 4:27.54 |
25 | Danny Schmidt (GER) | 4:27.99 |
26 | Tomas Ludvik (CZE) | 4:32.14 |
27 | Thomas Wareing (MLT) | 4:40.16 |
1 | Ilya Borodin (RUS) | 4:10.02 WJR |
2 | Alberto Razzetti (ITA) | 4:11.17 |
3 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.56 |
4 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:12.15 |
5 | Pier Andrea Matteazzi (ITA) | 4:12.79 |
6 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 4:14.33 |
7 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:16.75 |
8 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:17.06 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Luke Greenbank, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott, Joe Litchfield, James Wilby, Thomas Dean) | |
2 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Kirill Prigoda, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Andrei Minakov, Evgeny Rylov, Anton Chupkov, Aleksandr Kudashev, Aleksandr Shchegolev) | |
3 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Nicolò Martinenghi, Federico Burdisso, Alessandro Miressi, Alessandro Pinzuti, Piero Codia) | |
4 | Polonia (Kacper Stokowski, Jan Kozakiewicz, Jakub Majerski, Jakub Kraska, Pawel Korzeniowski) | |
5 | Francia (Yohann Ndoye Brouard, Théo Bussiere, Mehdy Metella, Maxime Grousset) | |
6 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Artsiom Machekin) | |
7 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Darragh Greene, Brendan Hyland, Jack Mc Millan) | |
8 | Alemania (Bjorn Kammann, Lucas Matzerath, Ramon Klenz, Josha Salchow) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Duncan Scott, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Luke Greenbank) | 3:28.59 |
2 | Russie (Andrei Minakov, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Kirill Prigoda, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:29.50 |
3 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Federico Burdisso, Nicolò Martinenghi, Thomas Ceccon) | 3:29.93 |
4 | Polonia (Kacper Stokowski, Jan Kozakiewicz, Jakub Majerski, Jakub Kraska) | 3:32.82 |
5 | Francia (Yohann Ndoye Brouard, Théo Bussiere, Mehdy Metella, Maxime Grousset) | 3:33.10 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Artsiom Machekin) | 3:34.20 |
7 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Darragh Greene, Brendan Hyland, Jack Mc Millan) | 3:34.88 |
8 | Alemania (Bjorn Kammann, Lucas Matzerath, Ramon Klenz, Josha Salchow) | 3:35.27 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Luke Greenbank, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott, Joe Litchfield, James Wilby, Thomas Dean) | |
2 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Kirill Prigoda, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Andrei Minakov, Evgeny Rylov, Anton Chupkov, Aleksandr Kudashev, Aleksandr Shchegolev) | |
3 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Nicolò Martinenghi, Federico Burdisso, Alessandro Miressi, Alessandro Pinzuti, Piero Codia) | |
4 | Polonia (Kacper Stokowski, Jan Kozakiewicz, Jakub Majerski, Jakub Kraska, Pawel Korzeniowski) | |
5 | Francia (Yohann Ndoye Brouard, Théo Bussiere, Mehdy Metella, Maxime Grousset) | |
6 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Artsiom Machekin) | |
7 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Darragh Greene, Brendan Hyland, Jack Mc Millan) | |
8 | Alemania (Bjorn Kammann, Lucas Matzerath, Ramon Klenz, Josha Salchow) |