El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Turquía - Edirne
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 34 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 1870 | 1928 | -58 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 937 | 945 | -8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 933 | 983 | -50 |
18 Octubre 2015 Jornada 1 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 81 - 60 | Edirne Spor (14) |
25 Octubre 2015 Jornada 2 | Edirne Spor (13) | 66 - 73 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (4) |
2 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 3 | Edirne Spor (13) | 63 - 72 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (9) |
8 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 4 | Botas SK Adana (13) | 67 - 88 | Edirne Spor (11) |
15 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 5 | Edirne Spor (9) | 69 - 55 | Canik Belediyespor Samsun (10) |
29 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 6 | Gelistirenler SK Istanbul (11) | 88 - 76 | Edirne Spor (9) |
6 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 7 | Edirne Spor (11) | 64 - 69 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (6) |
13 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 8 | Besiktas Istanbul (8) | 81 - 76 | Edirne Spor (10) |
20 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 9 | Edirne Spor (12) | 72 - 75 | Orduspor Ordu (10) |
24 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 10 | Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (9) | 44 - 67 | Edirne Spor (10) |
27 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 11 | Edirne Spor (9) | 76 - 64 | Adana ASKI (14) |
30 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 12 | Hatay Belediye (5) | 78 - 66 | Edirne Spor (10) |
3 Enero 2016 Jornada 13 | Edirne Spor (11) | 65 - 70 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (1) |
10 Enero 2016 Jornada 14 | Edirne Spor (11) | 71 - 86 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
17 Enero 2016 Jornada 15 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (7) | 84 - 57 | Edirne Spor (11) |
24 Enero 2016 Jornada 16 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (5) | 74 - 66 | Edirne Spor (11) |
30 Enero 2016 Jornada 17 | Edirne Spor (12) | 67 - 76 | Botas SK Adana (8) |
7 Febrero 2016 Jornada 18 | Canik Belediyespor Samsun (6) | 87 - 84 | Edirne Spor (12) |
13 Febrero 2016 Jornada 19 | Edirne Spor (12) | 90 - 83 | Gelistirenler SK Istanbul (9) |
27 Febrero 2016 Jornada 20 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) | 82 - 55 | Edirne Spor (12) |
14 Marzo 2016 Jornada 21 | Edirne Spor (12) | 77 - 70 | Besiktas Istanbul (8) |
17 Marzo 2016 Jornada 22 | Orduspor Ordu (14) | 72 - 106 | Edirne Spor (11) |
20 Marzo 2016 Jornada 23 | Edirne Spor (11) | 79 - 72 | Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (12) |
26 Marzo 2016 Jornada 24 | Adana ASKI (13) | 60 - 55 | Edirne Spor (11) |
30 Marzo 2016 Jornada 25 | Edirne Spor (12) | 78 - 80 | Hatay Belediye (2) |
6 Abril 2016 Jornada 26 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (5) | 85 - 77 | Edirne Spor (13) |
7 Enero 2016 - 18h00 Octavos de final | Edirne Spor | 68 - 61 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
14 Enero 2016 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Basket Landes (FRA) | 89 - 80 | Edirne Spor |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 433 | 407 | +26 |
29 Octubre 2015 - 16h00 Primera fase - Grupo C | Edirne Spor (2) | 70 - 68 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (1) |
5 Noviembre 2015 - 16h00 Primera fase - Grupo C | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (4) | 46 - 61 | Edirne Spor (2) |
12 Noviembre 2015 - 16h30 Primera fase - Grupo C | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) (3) | 65 - 62 | Edirne Spor (2) |
3 Diciembre 2015 - 13h10 Primera fase - Grupo C | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (1) | 73 - 70 | Edirne Spor (2) |
10 Diciembre 2015 - 16h00 Primera fase - Grupo C | Edirne Spor (2) | 73 - 61 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (4) |
17 Diciembre 2015 - 17h30 Primera fase - Grupo C | Edirne Spor (2) | 97 - 94 ap. (75-75, 10-10, 12-9) | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) (3) |