El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Turquía - Ordu- Fundado en 1967
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 30 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 1841 | 2383 | -542 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22 | 945 | 1207 | -262 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 896 | 1176 | -280 |
17 Octubre 2015 Jornada 1 | Orduspor Ordu (12) | 71 - 79 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (3) |
25 Octubre 2015 Jornada 2 | Besiktas Istanbul (14) | 63 - 87 | Orduspor Ordu (5) |
2 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 3 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (4) | 78 - 68 | Orduspor Ordu (7) |
8 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 4 | Orduspor Ordu (6) | 94 - 80 | Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (8) |
14 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 5 | Adana ASKI (12) | 92 - 84 | Orduspor Ordu (8) |
29 Noviembre 2015 Jornada 6 | Orduspor Ordu (8) | 80 - 84 | Hatay Belediye (2) |
6 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 7 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (1) | 88 - 70 | Orduspor Ordu (10) |
13 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 8 | Orduspor Ordu (11) | 77 - 100 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (2) |
20 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 9 | Edirne Spor (12) | 72 - 75 | Orduspor Ordu (10) |
23 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 10 | Orduspor Ordu (12) | 58 - 82 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (4) |
26 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 11 | Botas SK Adana (11) | 72 - 64 | Orduspor Ordu (13) |
30 Diciembre 2015 Jornada 12 | Orduspor Ordu (13) | 76 - 93 | Canik Belediyespor Samsun (7) |
3 Enero 2016 Jornada 13 | Gelistirenler SK Istanbul (9) | 80 - 69 | Orduspor Ordu (13) |
10 Enero 2016 Jornada 14 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (3) | 106 - 59 | Orduspor Ordu (13) |
17 Enero 2016 Jornada 15 | Orduspor Ordu (13) | 87 - 78 | Besiktas Istanbul (10) |
24 Enero 2016 Jornada 16 | Orduspor Ordu (13) | 80 - 87 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (6) |
30 Enero 2016 Jornada 17 | Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (11) | 86 - 65 | Orduspor Ordu (13) |
7 Febrero 2016 Jornada 18 | Orduspor Ordu (14) | 77 - 89 | Adana ASKI (13) |
14 Febrero 2016 Jornada 19 | Hatay Belediye (3) | 84 - 77 | Orduspor Ordu (14) |
28 Febrero 2016 Jornada 20 | Orduspor Ordu (14) | 66 - 88 | AGÜ SK Kayzeri (4) |
14 Marzo 2016 Jornada 21 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 113 - 69 | Orduspor Ordu (14) |
17 Marzo 2016 Jornada 22 | Orduspor Ordu (14) | 72 - 106 | Edirne Spor (11) |
20 Marzo 2016 Jornada 23 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (2) | 120 - 59 | Orduspor Ordu (14) |
26 Marzo 2016 Jornada 24 | Orduspor Ordu (14) | 48 - 155 | Botas SK Adana (8) |
30 Marzo 2016 Jornada 25 | Canik Belediyespor Samsun (6) | 122 - 50 | Orduspor Ordu (14) |
6 Abril 2016 Jornada 26 | Orduspor Ordu (14) | 59 - 86 | Gelistirenler SK Istanbul (8) |
7 Enero 2016 - 19h00 Octavos de final | Nymburk (CZE) | 76 - 72 | Orduspor Ordu |
14 Enero 2016 - 19h30 Octavos de final | Orduspor Ordu | 81 - 87 | Nymburk (CZE) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 468 | 425 | +43 |
29 Octubre 2015 - 18h30 Primera fase - Grupo B | TTT Riga (LAT) (2) | 75 - 69 | Orduspor Ordu (1) |
5 Noviembre 2015 - 18h30 Primera fase - Grupo B | Orduspor Ordu (1) | 87 - 72 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (3) |
11 Noviembre 2015 - 19h00 Primera fase - Grupo B | A3 Basket Umeå (SWE) (4) | 68 - 85 | Orduspor Ordu (1) |
3 Diciembre 2015 - 19h30 Primera fase - Grupo B | Orduspor Ordu (1) | 80 - 78 | TTT Riga (LAT) (2) |
10 Diciembre 2015 - 17h00 Primera fase - Grupo B | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (3) | 64 - 60 | Orduspor Ordu (1) |
17 Diciembre 2015 - 18h00 Primera fase - Grupo B | Orduspor Ordu (1) | 87 - 68 | A3 Basket Umeå (SWE) (4) |