El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Guecho- Fundado en 1975
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 228 | 312 | -84 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 89 | -5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 144 | 223 | -79 |
6 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 29 - 30 | Independiente RC (5) |
28 Marzo 2021 - 12h00 Liga de Descenso | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 25 - 24 | UE Santboiana (2) |
25 Abril 2021 - 11h45 Liga de Descenso | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 16 - 21 | CR Ciencias Sevilla (3) |
2 Mayo 2021 - 13h00 Liga de Descenso | Les Abelles R.C. (4) | 29 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT (6) |
9 Mayo 2021 - 13h00 Liga de Descenso | CR Cisneros (1) | 34 - 25 | Getxo Artea RT (6) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 202 | 422 | -220 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 175 | -98 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 125 | 247 | -122 |
24 Octubre 2020 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Club Alcobendas Rugby (2) | 39 - 6 | Getxo Artea RT (11) |
1 Noviembre 2020 - 12h30 Jornada 2 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 14 - 14 | Les Abelles R.C. (5) |
22 Noviembre 2020 - 12h30 Jornada 3 | CR Ciencias Sevilla (11) | 31 - 31 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
29 Noviembre 2020 - 13h00 Jornada 4 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 15 - 26 | Barça Rugbi (3) |
12 Diciembre 2020 - 16h30 Jornada 5 | El Salvador Rugby (5) | 48 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
19 Diciembre 2020 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 29 - 46 | Ordizia R.E. (5) |
10 Enero 2021 - 12h30 Jornada 7 | Independiente RC (12) | 25 - 32 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
16 Enero 2021 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 5 - 51 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos (5) |
24 Enero 2021 - 12h00 Jornada 9 | UE Santboiana (7) | 53 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
30 Enero 2021 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 14 - 38 | Valladolid RAC (1) |
20 Febrero 2021 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | CR Cisneros (8) | 51 - 18 | Getxo Artea RT (11) |