El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
19 Septiembre 2021 | |||
13h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 22 - 6 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) |
25 Septiembre 2021 | |||
15h30 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) | 21 - 44 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
16 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h00 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) | 33 - 10 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
11h30 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) | 11 - 27 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) |
13h30 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 31 - 34 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) |
30 Octubre 2021 | |||
13h00 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) | 23 - 29 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) |
4 Diciembre 2021 | |||
13h00 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) | 16 - 19 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) |
10 Diciembre 2021 | |||
11h00 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) | 33 - 14 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) |
11 Diciembre 2021 | |||
14h00 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) | 27 - 20 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
15 Diciembre 2021 | |||
17h00 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) | 31 - 34 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
18 Diciembre 2021 | |||
19h00 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) | 28 - 52 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) |
18 Septiembre 2021 | |||
15h30 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) | 34 - 13 | Brussels Devils (BEL) |
18h00 | Lusitanos XV (POR) | 34 - 19 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) |
25 Septiembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Brussels Devils (BEL) | 27 - 14 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) |
26 Septiembre 2021 | |||
12h00 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) | 13 - 20 | Lusitanos XV (POR) |
23 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h30 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) | 7 - 50 | Lusitanos XV (POR) |
24 Octubre 2021 | |||
12h30 | Brussels Devils (BEL) | 7 - 47 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) |
30 Octubre 2021 | |||
15h00 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) | 7 - 41 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) |
18h00 | Brussels Devils (BEL) | 13 - 38 | Lusitanos XV (POR) |
4 Diciembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Lusitanos XV (POR) | 63 - 14 | Brussels Devils (BEL) |
5 Diciembre 2021 | |||
12h30 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) | 32 - 30 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) |
11 Diciembre 2021 | |||
12h00 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) | 53 - 3 | Brussels Devils (BEL) |
16h00 | Lusitanos XV (POR) | 62 - 7 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) |
16 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | Lusitanos XV (POR) | 42 - 26 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) |
17 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) | 43 - 40 | Castilla y León Iberians (ESP) |
7 Mayo 2022 | |||
16h00 | Lusitanos XV (POR) | 14 - 17 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) |
1 | Lusitanos XV (POR) | 6 |
2 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) | 4 |
3 | Castilla y León Ibe. | 4 |
4 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 3 |
5 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) | 3 |
6 | Black Lion Tbilisi | 2 |
1 | Black Lion Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) | 0 |
3 | Brussels Devils (BEL) | 0 |
4 | Castilla y León Ibe. | 0 |
5 | Castilla y León Ibe. | 0 |
6 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) | 0 |
1 | Brussels Devils (BEL) | 5 |
2 | Delta Amersfoort (NED) | 5 |
3 | Lokomotiv Penza (RUS) | 5 |
4 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) | 3 |
5 | Castilla y León Ibe. | 2 |
6 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 2 |