El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 30 Mayo 2023 - 4 Junio 2023
4 Jun - 07h00 | Se Young An | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-10 21-19 |
3 Jun - 07h00 | Se Young An | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-16 21-12 |
3 Jun - 09h05 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-13 21-18 |
2 Jun - 07h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-12 |
2 Jun - 07h15 | Se Young An | derrota | Yue Han | 21-16 21-18 |
2 Jun - 08h40 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-10 21-19 |
2 Jun - 10h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-11 21-9 |
1 Jun - 07h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ashmita Chaliha | 21-18 21-13 |
1 Jun - 07h55 | Michelle Li | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 22-20 21-17 |
1 Jun - 09h40 | Yue Han | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 22-20 15-21 21-15 |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Se Young An | derrota | Wen Chi Hsu | 21-14 21-12 |
1 Jun - 11h55 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-11 21-14 |
1 Jun - 12h40 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-13 21-14 |
1 Jun - 12h55 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-11 14-21 21-15 |
1 Jun - 14h45 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 25-23 12-21 21-13 |
Se Young An | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 17-21 21-12 21-16 | |
Wen Chi Hsu | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-11 21-19 | |
Yue Han | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 24-22 21-17 | |
Yiman Zhang | derrota | Lianne Tan | 19-21 21-18 21-7 | |
Carolina Marín | derrota | Pitchamon Opatniputh | 21-17 21-13 | |
Ashmita Chaliha | derrota | Malvika Bansod | 21-17 21-14 | |
31 May - 09h50 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Line Christophersen | 21-12 21-15 |
31 May - 11h35 | Michelle Li | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-8 18-21 21-18 |
31 May - 10h35 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-11 11-21 21-15 |
31 May - 08h55 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-16 21-18 |
31 May - 10h00 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Wen Yu Zhang | 21-13 21-7 |
31 May - 11h50 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Putri Kusuma Wardani | 21-16 21-12 |
31 May - 16h50 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-18 21-12 |
31 May - 14h30 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 12-21 21-17 21-19 |
31 May - 20h15 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-10 21-8 |
31 May - 19h30 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-14 21-12 |