El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 12 Enero 2021 - 17 Enero 2021
17 Ene - 10h50 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-14 21-14 |
16 Ene - 14h05 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 17-21 21-18 21-15 |
16 Ene - 15h30 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-19 13-21 21-13 |
15 Ene - 06h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-17 21-15 |
15 Ene - 06h00 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-17 21-12 |
15 Ene - 09h20 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-14 19-21 21-5 |
15 Ene - 12h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-14 21-5 |
14 Ene - 05h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-16 21-19 |
14 Ene - 06h05 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-14 21-17 |
14 Ene - 06h35 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 22-20 21-8 |
14 Ene - 07h25 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-15 15-21 22-20 |
14 Ene - 07h25 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-13 21-17 |
14 Ene - 09h10 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-10 21-9 |
14 Ene - 12h05 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-16 21-19 |
14 Ene - 12h35 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | w.o. |
12 Ene - 04h40 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-12 19-21 21-16 |
12 Ene - 04h50 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 13-21 21-10 21-16 |
12 Ene - 06h20 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-16 21-10 |
12 Ene - 06h35 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-15 11-21 21-16 |
12 Ene - 06h55 | Jason Ho-Shue | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | w.o. |
12 Ene - 10h45 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-12 21-6 |
12 Ene - 10h45 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 14-21 21-14 21-10 |
12 Ene - 12h10 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 14-21 21-18 21-13 |
13 Ene - 07h00 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-15 21-15 |
13 Ene - 09h30 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 16-21 21-10 21-14 |
13 Ene - 10h00 | Daren Liew | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-12 21-18 |
13 Ene - 10h00 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-12 21-11 |
13 Ene - 11h55 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-12 14-21 21-16 |
13 Ene - 12h05 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Abhinav Manota | 21-13 21-17 |
13 Ene - 12h10 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-15 21-17 |
13 Ene - 14h00 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 13-21 21-14 21-8 |