El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 12 Mayo 2022 - 15 Mayo 2022
Indonesia | 0 - 3 | India |
Lakshya Sen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 8-21 21-17 21-16 |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | vencen | Mohammad Ahsan Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | 18-21 23-21 21-19 |
Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-15 23-21 |
Fajar Alfian Muhammad Rian Ardianto | - | Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | Cancelado |
Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | - | H. S. Prannoy | Cancelado |
Indonesia | 3 - 2 | Japón |
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-13 14-21 21-12 | |
Mohammad Ahsan Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | vencen | Takuro Hoki Yugo Kobayashi | 22-20 8-21 24-22 | |
13 May - 16h00 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 22-20 21-13 |
13 May - 17h00 | Akira Koga Yuta Watanabe | vencen | Fajar Alfian Muhammad Rian Ardianto | 21-14 13-21 21-18 |
13 May - 18h25 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 21-17 21-11 |
India | 3 - 2 | Dinamarca |
Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 21-13 21-13 | |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | vencen | Kim Astrup Mathias Christiansen | 21-18 21-23 22-20 | |
13 May - 15h45 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-18 12-21 21-15 |
13 May - 17h10 | Anders Skaarup Rasmussen Frederik Søgaard Mortensen | vencen | Krishna Prasad Garaga Vishnu Vardhan Goud Panjala | 21-14 21-13 |
13 May - 17h55 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 13-21 21-9 21-12 |
Taiwán | 2 - 3 | Japón |
Kento Momota | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-18 21-13 |
Yang Lee Chi-Lin Wang | vencen | Takuro Hoki Yugo Kobayashi | 21-14 21-15 |
Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 22-20 21-17 |
Akira Koga Yuta Watanabe | vencen | Ching-Yao Lu Po Han Yang | 24-22 21-14 |
Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Jhuo-Fu Liao | 21-13 21-11 |
Indonesia | 3 - 0 | China |
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-12 25-27 21-17 | |
Mohammad Ahsan Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | vencen | Yuchen Liu Xuanyi Ou | 21-17 21-16 | |
12 May - 16h30 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Shifeng Li | 21-13 21-18 |
12 May - 16h55 | Fajar Alfian Muhammad Rian Ardianto | - | Xiangyu Ren Qiang Tan | Cancelado |
12 May - 17h45 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | - | Hongyang Weng | Cancelado |
Corea Del Sur | 2 - 3 | Dinamarca |
Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 13-21 21-17 21-19 | |
Min Hyuk Kang Seung-jae Seo | vencen | Kim Astrup Mathias Christiansen | 21-18 21-18 | |
12 May - 16h30 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-19 21-12 |
12 May - 17h35 | Anders Skaarup Rasmussen Frederik Søgaard Mortensen | vencen | Sol-gyu Choi Won Ho Kim | 18-21 23-21 21-17 |
12 May - 19h10 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Yun Gyu Lee | 21-19 21-15 |
India | 3 - 2 | Malasia |
Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 23-21 21-9 | |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | vencen | Sze Fei Goh Nur Izzuddin Mohd Rumsani | 21-19 21-15 | |
Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Tze Yong Ng | 21-11 21-17 | |
12 May - 16h25 | Aaron Chia Ee Yi Teo | vencen | Krishna Prasad Garaga Vishnu Vardhan Goud Panjala | 21-19 21-17 |
12 May - 17h30 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Jun Hao Leong | 21-13 21-8 |