El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 26 Septiembre 2016 - 19 Febrero 2017
26 Septiembre 2016 | |||
20h30 | Basics Melsele | 83 - 102 | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
27 Septiembre 2016 | |||
20h00 | Gembo Borgerhout | 83 - 101 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
28 Septiembre 2016 | |||
20h15 | Basket Sijsele | 74 - 77 | Spirou Charleroi |
20h30 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 66 - 95 | Limburg United |
20h30 | Leuven Bears | 79 - 65 | Liège Basket |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball | 98 - 78 | Kangoeroes Mechelen |
5 Octubre 2016 | |||
20h00 | Spirou Charleroi B | 83 - 104 | BC Oostende |
11 Octubre 2016 | |||
20h30 | Oxaco BBC Boechout | 72 - 101 | Antwerp Giants |
9 Diciembre 2016 | |||
20h30 | Leuven Bears | 65 - 84 | Brussels Basketball |
20h30 | BC Oostende | 80 - 70 (21-18, 25-13, 18-21, 16-18) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 91 - 85 (27-14, 24-23, 13-16, 27-32) | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
10 Diciembre 2016 | |||
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi | 83 - 98 | Limburg United |
11 Diciembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Brussels Basketball | 73 - 76 (21-19, 13-23, 15-8, 24-26) | Leuven Bears |
15h00 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 86 - 72 (22-14, 20-23, 23-13, 21-22) | Antwerp Giants |
15h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 70 - 84 (17-17, 16-22, 11-21, 26-24) | BC Oostende |
19h00 | Limburg United | 91 - 97 (22-17, 24-27, 26-21, 19-32) | Spirou Charleroi |
13 Enero 2017 | |||
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 95 - 90 (23-22, 25-22, 26-25, 21-21) | Limburg United |
14 Enero 2017 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende | 74 - 72 (22-24, 13-18, 19-14, 20-16) | Brussels Basketball |
15 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Limburg United | 89 - 80 (29-23, 18-17, 26-25, 16-15) | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
18h00 | Brussels Basketball | 64 - 74 | BC Oostende |
19 Febrero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Limburg United | 60 - 76 | BC Oostende |
1 | BC Oostende | 6 |
2 | Limburg United | 3 |
3 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 3 |
4 | Antwerp Giants | 2 |
5 | Brussels Basketball | 2 |
6 | Leuven Bears | 2 |
1 | Brussels Basketball | 3 |
2 | Limburg United | 3 |
3 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 2 |
4 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 2 |
5 | Antwerp Giants | 1 |
6 | Basics Melsele | 1 |
1 | BC Oostende | 2 |
2 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 2 |
3 | Antwerp Giants | 1 |
4 | Brussels Basketball | 1 |
5 | Leuven Bears | 1 |
6 | Limburg United | 1 |
1 | Brussels Basketball | 2 |
2 | Limburg United | 2 |
3 | Basics Melsele | 1 |
4 | Basket Sijsele | 1 |
5 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
6 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 1 |
1 | BC Oostende | 4 |
2 | Limburg United | 2 |
3 | Spirou Charleroi | 2 |
4 | Antwerp Giants | 1 |
5 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
6 | Brussels Basketball | 1 |
1 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 2 |
2 | Antwerp Giants | 1 |
3 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
4 | Brussels Basketball | 1 |
5 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 1 |
6 | Liège Basket | 1 |