El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Croacia U-19 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
14h00 | Letonia U-19 | 1 - 2 | Dinamarca U-19 |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
14h00 | Croacia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | San Marino U-19 | 0 - 4 | Letonia U-19 |
14h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 5 - 2 | Croacia U-19 |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 5 - 1 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
16h00 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 1 - 2 | Polonia Sub-19 |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 7 - 1 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
16h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Bielorrusia U-19 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Polonia Sub-19 | 0 - 2 | Alemania Sub-19 |
18h00 | Bielorrusia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 |
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
19h00 | Luxemburgo U-19 | 1 - 3 | Escocia Sub-19 |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Escocia Sub-19 | 3 - 3 | Armenia U-19 |
19h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Escocia Sub-19 | 0 - 1 | República Checa Sub-19 |
19h00 | Armenia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Luxemburgo U-19 |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
19h00 | Hungría Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Eslovenia U-19 |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Eslovenia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16h00 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Hungría Sub-19 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Malta U-19 | 1 - 5 | Hungría Sub-19 |
18h00 | Eslovenia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Países Bajos Sub-19 |
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 2 - 1 | Suiza U-19 |
13h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 1 - 2 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
13h00 | Suiza U-19 | 5 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Liechtenstein U-19 | 0 - 6 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
13h00 | Suiza U-19 | 3 - 5 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
3 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
17h00 | Lituania U-19 | 0 - 1 | Israel U-19 |
6 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Austria Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
16h30 | Israel U-19 | 1 - 2 | Kosovo U-19 |
9 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Israel U-19 | 0 - 2 | Austria Sub-19 |
14h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Azerbaiyán U-19 | 0 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
20h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
20h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Chipre U-19 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Serbia Sub-19 |
14h00 | Chipre U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaiyán U-19 |
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Islandia U-19 | 1 - 2 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
17h30 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe U-19 |
17h30 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Islandia U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 0 - 1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 |
13h30 | Islas Feroe U-19 | 1 - 2 | Islandia U-19 |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
19h00 | Estonia U-19 | 0 - 4 | Suecia U-19 |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Italia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
16h00 | Suecia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Moldavia Sub-19 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Suecia U-19 | 2 - 3 | Italia Sub-19 |
18h00 | Moldavia Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Russie U-19 | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
16h00 | Rumania Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Grecia Sub-19 |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Russie U-19 | 1 - 2 | Rumania Sub-19 |
16h15 | Grecia Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Gibraltar U-19 | 0 - 8 | Rumania Sub-19 |
16h00 | Grecia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Russie U-19 |
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
13h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 7 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Georgia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Andorra U-19 |
13h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
14 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Georgia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Francia Sub-19 |
13h00 | Andorra U-19 | 1 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
4 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Noruega U-19 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
14h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
14h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Noruega U-19 |
10 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 0 - 4 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
14h00 | Albania U-19 | 1 - 7 | Noruega U-19 |
7 Noviembre 2017 | |||
11h30 | País de Gales U-19 | 1 - 2 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
14h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
10 Noviembre 2017 | |||
11h30 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Kazajstán U-19 |
14h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | País de Gales U-19 |
13 Noviembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Turquía Sub-19 |
13h00 | Kazajstán U-19 | 3 - 2 | País de Gales U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 6 - 1 | Noruega U-19 |
18h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Escocia Sub-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Noruega U-19 | 5 - 2 | Alemania Sub-19 |
17h00 | Escocia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Países Bajos Sub-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | Alemania Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Países Bajos Sub-19 |
18h00 | Noruega U-19 | 5 - 4 | Escocia Sub-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Letonia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 4 - 1 | Hungría Sub-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Letonia U-19 |
14h00 | Hungría Sub-19 | 4 - 3 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Macedonia del Norte U-19 | 2 - 0 | Inglaterra Sub-19 |
14h00 | Letonia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Hungría Sub-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | República Checa Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Sub-19 |
15h30 | Italia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia Sub-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Grecia Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | República Checa Sub-19 |
15h30 | Italia Sub-19 | 4 - 3 | Polonia Sub-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h30 | Italia Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | República Checa Sub-19 |
16h30 | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 - 1 | Grecia Sub-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Suecia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Ucrania Sub-19 |
19h30 | Rumania Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Serbia Sub-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h30 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Serbia Sub-19 |
19h00 | Rumania Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Suecia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Serbia Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Suecia U-19 |
18h00 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Rumania Sub-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Eslovaquia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
18h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 5 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
18h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 1 - 0 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia U-19 |
18h00 | Portugal Sub-19 | 4 - 0 | Irlanda Sub-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 3 - 2 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
18h00 | España Sub-19 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Francia Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
18h00 | España Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Bélgica Sub-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Bulgaria Sub-19 |
17h30 | Francia Sub-19 | 4 - 2 | España Sub-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 2 - 0 | Austria Sub-19 |
19h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 3 - 2 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h00 | Austria Sub-19 | 3 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |
17h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 1 - 1 | Dinamarca U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Dinamarca U-19 | 2 - 2 | Austria Sub-19 |
14h00 | Turquía Sub-19 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina U-19 |