El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
02h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 4 - 2 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
15 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
02h30 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
29 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
02h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
5 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
02h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
20 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
02h30 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 2 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
26 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
00h15 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) |
8 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 0 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
00h15 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 2 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
14 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Racing Club (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |
00h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 2 - 0 | CA River Plate (URU) |
28 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 1 - 2 | CA River Plate (URU) |
00h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 3 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
4 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 1 - 2 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
00h15 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 1 - 2 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |
02h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
27 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) |
00h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 3 - 1 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
00h15 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
14 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
15 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
28 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
29 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
02h30 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
25 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
00h15 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 3 - 2 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
8 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Ayacucho FC (PER) | 2 - 3 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
14 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Ayacucho FC (PER) |
15 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) |
27 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Ayacucho FC (PER) |
29 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 1 - 3 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) | 0 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
02h30 | Ayacucho FC (PER) | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Ayacucho FC (PER) | 0 - 2 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) |
20 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
26 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) |
00h15 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho FC (PER) |
7 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
8 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | 3 - 3 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
15 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Guaireña FC (PAR) |
02h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 2 - 1 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) |
27 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 0 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
28 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) |
4 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) | 3 - 2 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
02h30 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) | 2 - 3 | Guaireña FC (PAR) |
25 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 1 - 1 | Guaireña FC (PAR) |
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 5 - 1 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 4 - 0 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
7 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 1 - 3 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
13 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 4 - 0 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) |
28 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
29 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 1 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
5 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 1 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
00h15 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 3 - 2 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 2 - 2 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
25 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) |
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 2 - 1 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
7 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
13 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
02h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 2 - 0 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) |
27 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
00h15 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 0 - 2 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
4 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) | 0 - 4 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
02h30 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 6 - 0 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) |
20 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
26 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
02h30 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 0 - 1 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) |
7 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
00h15 | Fluminense (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) |
13 Abril 2022 | |||
00h15 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 3 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) |
14 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 3 - 0 | Fluminense (BRA) |
27 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) |
29 Abril 2022 | |||
02h30 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 3 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
5 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) |
20 Mayo 2022 | |||
00h15 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Fluminense (BRA) |
27 Mayo 2022 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 0 - 4 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) |
02h30 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 10 | Fluminense (BRA) |
29 Junio 2022 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 0 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) |
02h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
30 Junio 2022 | |||
00h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
02h30 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 0 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
02h30 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
1 Julio 2022 | |||
02h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 4 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
02h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
22h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
6 Julio 2022 | |||
00h15 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Nacional (URU) |
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
7 Julio 2022 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 3 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
02h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
8 Julio 2022 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
02h30 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 2 - 0 (5 pen 3) | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
3 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
4 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h15 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) |
5 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
10 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 3 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
02h30 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 4 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
11 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h15 | Ceará Sporting Club (BRA) | 2 - 1 (3 pen 4) | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
12 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 0 - 0 (1 pen 3) | FBC Melgar (PER) |
1 Septiembre 2022 | |||
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 3 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
2 Septiembre 2022 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) | 3 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
8 Septiembre 2022 | |||
02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 3 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
9 Septiembre 2022 | |||
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Atlético Goianiense (BRA) |
1 Octubre 2022 | |||
22h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
1 | Ceará Sporting Club. | 9 |
2 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 9 |
3 | Atlético Goianiense. | 8 |
4 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 7 |
5 | Independiente José . | 6 |
6 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 4 |
1 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | 5 |
2 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 4 |
3 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 3 |
4 | Club Atlético Lan&u. | 3 |
5 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 3 |
6 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 3 |
1 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 6 |
2 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 6 |
3 | Ayacucho FC (PER) | 5 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 5 |
5 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia . | 4 |
6 | CA River Plate (URU) | 4 |
2-0 | 19 | 12 % | 1-1 | 17 | 11 % | 1-0 | 14 | 9 % |
0-0 | 14 | 9 % | 2-1 | 13 | 8 % | 0-1 | 13 | 8 % |
1-2 | 10 | 6 % | 3-0 | 9 | 6 % | 0-2 | 9 | 6 % |
4-0 | 5 | 3 % | 3-2 | 5 | 3 % | 3-1 | 5 | 3 % |
1-3 | 4 | 3 % | 2-3 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % |
0-3 | 3 | 2 % | 4-1 | 2 | 1 % | 0-4 | 2 | 1 % |
6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % |
1-10 | 1 | 1 % |