El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
9 Febrero 2017 - 30 Diciembre 2017
9 Febrero 2017 | ||||
12h30 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Suecia U-16 | |
16h00 | Russie U-16 | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Finlandia U-16 | |
10 Febrero 2017 | ||||
12h30 | Suecia U-16 | 1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) | Finlandia U-16 | |
16h00 | Russie U-16 | 5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 0-0) | República Checa U-16 | |
11 Febrero 2017 | ||||
12h30 | República Checa U-16 | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Finlandia U-16 | |
16h00 | Suecia U-16 | 1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) | Russie U-16 | |
4 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 3 - 4 ap. (0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 0-0) | República Checa U-16 | |
16h30 | Italia U-16 | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Dinamarca U-16 | |
19h30 | Austria U-16 | 3 - 5 (1-1, 2-0, 0-4) | Suiza U-16 | |
5 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Noruega U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria U-16 | |
16h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) | República Checa U-16 | |
19h30 | Alemania U-16 | 3 - 1 | Italia U-16 | |
6 Abril 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Suiza U-16 | 2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Noruega U-16 | |
19h30 | Dinamarca U-16 | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Alemania U-16 | |
7 Abril 2017 | ||||
12h30 | Austria U-16 | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Italia U-16 | |
16h00 | Alemania U-16 | 4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 1-0) | Suiza U-16 | |
19h30 | Dinamarca U-16 | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Noruega U-16 | |
8 Abril 2017 | ||||
09h30 | Austria U-16 | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Italia U-16 | |
13h00 | Suiza U-16 | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Dinamarca U-16 | |
16h30 | Alemania U-16 | 4 - 3 | Noruega U-16 | |
14 Abril 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Suecia U-16 | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Russie U-16 | |
19h00 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 5 ap. (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0) | Finlandia U-16 | |
15 Abril 2017 | ||||
14h00 | Russie U-16 | 4 - 5 ap. (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 0-1) | Finlandia U-16 | |
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 5 ap. (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0) | Suecia U-16 | |
16 Abril 2017 | ||||
14h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2, 0-0) | Suecia U-16 | |
18h00 | República Checa U-16 | 3 - 4 ap. (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Russie U-16 | |
18 Agosto 2017 | ||||
14h00 | Suiza Rojo U-16 | 7 - 3 | Suiza Blanco U-16 | |
17h30 | Austria U-16 | 4 - 10 (0-2, 2-4, 2-4) | Alemania U-16 | |
19 Agosto 2017 | ||||
14h00 | Alemania U-16 | 7 - 3 | Suiza Rojo U-16 | |
17h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 2 - 11 (0-3, 1-4, 1-4) | Russie U-16 | |
17h30 | Suiza Blanco U-16 | 1 - 2 | Austria U-16 | |
20 Agosto 2017 | ||||
10h00 | Alemania U-16 | 9 - 1 | Suiza Blanco U-16 | |
13h00 | Austria U-16 | 0 - 7 | Suiza Rojo U-16 | |
20 Octubre 2017 | ||||
17h30 | Finlandia U-16 | 8 - 7 (4-1, 2-3, 2-3) | Alemania U-16 | |
21 Octubre 2017 | ||||
15h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Alemania U-16 | |
22 Octubre 2017 | ||||
10h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Alemania U-16 | |
9 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
11h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 0 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 0-2) | Russie U-16 | |
14h45 | Letonia U-16 | 5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Noruega U-16 | |
15h40 | Eslovenia U-16 | 2 - 12 (1-2, 0-6, 1-4) | Hungría U-16 | |
19h10 | Austria U-16 | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Italia U-16 | |
10 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
09h45 | Russie U-16 | 4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Letonia U-17 | |
13h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Bielorrusia U-17 | |
14h30 | Letonia U-16 | 6 - 7 ap. (3-3, 2-0, 1-3, 0-1) | Noruega U-16 | |
15h40 | Hungría U-16 | 8 - 2 (3-0, 4-1, 1-1) | Italia U-16 | |
17h00 | República Checa U-16 | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Suiza U-16 | |
19h10 | Austria U-16 | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Eslovenia U-16 | |
11 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
10h10 | Eslovenia U-16 | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Italia U-16 | |
10h45 | Letonia U-16 | 2 - 5 | Noruega U-16 | |
13h40 | Austria U-16 | 6 - 4 (3-1, 1-0, 2-3) | Hungría U-16 | |
16h00 | República Checa U-16 | 5 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Suiza U-16 | |
12 Noviembre 2017 | ||||
13h00 | República Checa U-16 | 3 - 4 (2-3, 0-0, 1-1) | Suiza U-16 | |
5 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
16h00 | República Checa U-16 | 10 - 3 (6-2, 3-1, 1-0) | Red Bulls Salzburg U17 (AUT) | |
14 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Letonia U-16 | 7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 0-0) | Dinamarca U-16 | |
19h30 | Francia U-16 | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Noruega U-16 | |
15 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
16h00 | Dinamarca U-16 | 7 - 5 (2-2, 4-1, 1-2) | Francia U-16 | |
18h30 | Suecia U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Finlandia U-16 | |
19h30 | Noruega U-16 | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Letonia U-16 | |
16 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
13h00 | Letonia U-16 | 6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Francia U-16 | |
15h00 | Suecia U-16 | 4 - 3 ap. (1-1, 1-3, 1-2, 0-0) | Finlandia U-16 | |
17h00 | Noruega U-16 | 4 - 1 | Dinamarca U-16 | |
17 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
11h00 | Suecia U-16 | 3 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 3-0) | Finlandia U-16 | |
20 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
17h30 | República Checa U-16 | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Russie U-16 | |
21 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
17h00 | República Checa U-16 | 3 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 1-3) | Russie U-16 | |
22 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
16h30 | República Checa U-16 | 3 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Russie U-16 | |
28 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
14h00 | Finlandia U-16 | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Alemania U-16 | |
17h30 | Suiza U-16 | 4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) | Eslovaquia U-16 | |
29 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
14h00 | Alemania U-16 | 4 - 8 (1-3, 0-4, 3-1) | Eslovaquia U-16 | |
17h30 | Finlandia U-16 | 7 - 4 (4-0, 2-3, 1-1) | Suiza U-16 | |
30 Diciembre 2017 | ||||
10h00 | Eslovaquia U-16 | 1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) | Finlandia U-16 | |
13h30 | Suiza U-16 | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Alemania U-16 |