El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Dallas - 6 Febrero 2023 - 12 Febrero 2023 - Indoor
12 Feb - 20h10 | Yibing Wu | derrota | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
11 Feb - 21h10 | John Isner | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
12 Feb - 00h30 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
11 Feb - 02h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
11 Feb - 04h15 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-4 |
John Isner | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 7-6 7-5 | |
Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Fritz | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-4 | |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-3 | |
Yibing Wu | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 6-4 | |
9 Feb - 21h35 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 7-6 |
9 Feb - 23h35 | John Isner | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Feb - 19h10 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 7-6 | |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-1 6-3 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye | |||
Jack Sock | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 4-6 6-4 | |
8 Feb - 22h05 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
7 Feb - 19h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
8 Feb - 03h40 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
7 Feb - 20h30 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-1 7-5 |
7 Feb - 21h40 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 04h20 | John Isner | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Feb - 19h55 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 19h10 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | Bye | |||
7 Feb - 23h30 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Brandon Holt | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Feb - 02h15 | Radu Albot | derrota | Liam Krall | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
7 Feb - 19h15 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-0 |
Frances Tiafoe | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Feb - 19h10 | Zachary Svajda | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 19h10 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Feb - 20h40 | Brandon Holt | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Feb - 21h25 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Feb - 18h05 | Zachary Svajda | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Feb - 18h05 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Feb - 19h45 | Elmar Ejupovic | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
5 Feb - 19h50 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 21h25 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Evan Zhu | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
5 Feb - 22h35 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Feb - 00h10 | Brandon Holt | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Feb - 00h10 | Gabriel Diallo | derrota | Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 6-4 6-3 |