1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|
Patrick Franziska / Jonathan Groth | | | | | |
| P. Franziska / F. Groth | | | | |
Lionel Weber / Filip Cipin | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | |
| | P. Franziska / D. Groth | | | |
Diogo Carvalho / Diogo Chen | | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | | | |
| D. Carvalho / M. Chen | | | | |
Florent Lambiet / Martin Allegro | 4-3 (7-11, 11-9, 11-2, 7-11, 11-6, 4-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | P. Franziska / O. Groth | | |
Marek Badowski / Patryk Zatowka | | | 4-2 (11-4, 6-11, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 11-5) | | |
| M. Badowski / I. Zatowka | | | | |
Lubomir Pistej / Ioannis Sgouropoulos | 4-3 (11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 7-11, 7-11, 11-3) | | | | |
| | A. Robles / O. Ionescu | | | |
Lubomir Jancarik / David Reitspies | | 4-1 (6-11, 17-15, 11-7, 11-3, 13-11) | | | |
| A. Robles / O. Ionescu | | | | |
Alvaro Robles / Ovidiu Ionescu | 4-2 (11-13, 13-11, 11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | D. Habesohn / R. Gardos | |
Liam Pitchford / Paul Drinkhall | | | | 4-3 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 15-13, 11-2) | |
| L. Pitchford / D. Drinkhall | | | | |
Teodor Alexandrov / Denislav Kodjabashev | 4-3 (7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | K. Skachkov / A. Shibaev | | | |
Ibrahim Gündüz / Abdullah Yigenler | | 4-3 (11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7) | | | |
| K. Skachkov / A. Shibaev | | | | |
Kirill Skachkov / Alexander Shibaev | 4-1 (5-11, 13-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-3) | | | | |
| | | D. Habesohn / R. Gardos | | |
Alexandre Robinot / Joe Seyfried | | | 4-1 (15-13, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 11-8) | | |
| J. Persson / T. Moregard | | | | |
Jon Persson / Truls Moregard | 4-2 (6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-3) | | | | |
| | D. Habesohn / R. Gardos | | | |
Luka Mladenovic / Arturs Reinholds | | 4-0 (14-12, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8) | | | |
| D. Habesohn / R. Gardos | | | | |
Daniel Habesohn / Robert Gardos | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | | D. Habesohn / R. Gardos |
Ruwen Filus / Ricardo Walther | | | | | 4-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
| R. Filus / V. Walther | | | | |
Lei Kou / Viktor Yefimov | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 4-11, 11-6) | | | | |
| | R. Filus / P. Walther | | | |
Zsolt Peto / Marko Jevtovic | | 4-2 (11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-4, 11-7) | | | |
| Y. Wang / P. Gionis | | | | |
Yang Wang / Panagiotis Gionis | 4-1 (11-1, 11-4, 7-11, 12-10, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | R. Filus / T. Walther | | |
Bojan Tokic / Darko Jorgic | | | 4-1 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7, 12-14, 11-6) | | |
| S. Walker / T. Rasmussen | | | | |
Samuel Walker / Tobias Rasmussen | 4-2 (11-7, 12-10, 12-14, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | S. Walker / A. Rasmussen | | | |
Benedek Olah / Robin Devos | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 12-10) | | | |
| N. Ecseki / A. Szudi | | | | |
Nandor Ecseki / Adam Szudi | 4-2 (11-5, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8, 4-11, 11-2) | | | | |
| | | | M. Falck / K. Karlsson | |
Vladimir Samsonov / Pavel Platonov | | | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | |
| H. Szocs / T. Lakatos | | | | |
Hunor Szocs / Tamas Lakatos | 4-2 (3-11, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | |
| | S. Gauzy / E. Lebesson | | | |
Ewout Oostwouder / Rajko Gommers | | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 12-10, 11-5) | | | |
| S. Gauzy / E. Lebesson | | | | |
Simon Gauzy / Emmanuel Lebesson | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | M. Falck / K. Karlsson | | |
Tiago Apolonia / João Geraldo | | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 3-11, 11-8, 11-5) | | |
| J. Cantero / A. Karakasevic | | | | |
Jesus Cantero / Aleksandar Karakasevic | 4-1 (11-9, 12-14, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) | | | | |
| | M. Falck / K. Karlsson | | | |
Mihai Bobocica / Leonardo Mutti | | 4-1 (11-5, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9, 11-8) | | | |
| M. Falck / K. Karlsson | | | | |
Mattias Falck / Kristian Karlsson | 4-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | | | |