El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Düsseldorf - 29 Mayo 2017 - 5 Junio 2017
5 Jun - 15h30 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | vencen | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | 4-3 (-) |
5 Jun - 12h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | vencen | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | 4-1 (11-6, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
5 Jun - 13h00 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | vencen | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | 4-1 (14-12, 11-9, 11-6, 6-11, 11-3) |
2 Jun - 13h30 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | vencen | Manika Batra Mouma Das | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-1, 11-3) |
2 Jun - 13h30 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | vencen | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | 4-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) |
2 Jun - 13h30 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | vencen | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | 4-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) |
2 Jun - 13h30 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | vencen | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | 4-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | vencen | Hyon Sim Ri Mi Gyong Ri | 4-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-6, 13-11, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | vencen | Sofia Polcanova Mo Zhang | 4-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 17-15) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | vencen | Petrissa Solja Sabine Winter | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-2 (4-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | vencen | Alex Galic Rachel Moret | 4-1 (11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | vencen | Miu Hirano Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-3, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Manika Batra Mouma Das | vencen | Jie Li Qian Li | w.o. |
1 Jun - 11h15 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | vencen | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
31 May - 18h00 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | vencen | Yousra Helmy Dina Meshref | 4-1 (11-4, 11-4, 9-11, 11-2, 11-2) |
31 May - 18h00 | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | vencen | Galia Dvorak Maria Xiao | 4-2 (13-15, 11-9, 11-7, 13-15, 11-8, 11-7) |
31 May - 18h00 | Tianwei Feng Meng Yu Yu | vencen | Tamolwan Khetkhuan Nanthana Komwong | 4-2 (2-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-2, 11-6, 11-9) |
31 May - 18h00 | Manika Batra Mouma Das | vencen | Yana Noskova Mariia Tailakova | 4-3 (14-16, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
31 May - 18h00 | Sofia Polcanova Mo Zhang | vencen | Nina Mittelham Kristin Silbereisen | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 11-4, 11-9) |
31 May - 18h00 | Alex Galic Rachel Moret | vencen | Tetyana Bilenko Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-3 (12-10, 8-11, 8-11, 11-4, 6-11, 11-7, 14-12) |
31 May - 18h00 | Miu Hirano Kasumi Ishikawa | vencen | Chantal Mantz Yuan Wan | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 May - 18h00 | Yue Wu Lily Zhang | vencen | Hana Matelova Katerina Tomanovska | 4-2 (11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 8-11, 11-2, 11-7) |
31 May - 18h00 | Hyon Sim Ri Mi Gyong Ri | vencen | Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | 4-3 (11-6, 4-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-5, 13-15, 12-10) |
31 May - 18h00 | Ning Ding Shiwen Liu | vencen | Gustin Dwijayanti Lilis Indriani | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
31 May - 18h00 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | vencen | Ruta Paskauskiene Egle Stuckyte | 4-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
31 May - 18h00 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | vencen | Kyungah Kim Hyo-won Seo | 4-2 (5-11, 11-4, 11-4, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
31 May - 18h00 | Petrissa Solja Sabine Winter | vencen | Sarah De Nutte Xialian Ni | 4-3 (13-15, 12-14, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
31 May - 18h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | vencen | Adina Diaconu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 11-6) |
31 May - 18h00 | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | vencen | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc Natalia Partyka | 4-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 May - 18h00 | Jie Li Qian Li | vencen | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Yu-Wen Huang | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 12-10, 11-6) |