El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Finlandia - Lahti - 2 Noviembre 2020 - 7 Noviembre 2020
Christo Popov | derrota | Yanis Gaudin | 21-9 21-18 |
Christo Popov | derrota | Matthias Kicklitz | 21-18 21-8 |
Yanis Gaudin | derrota | Joakim Oldorff | 16-21 21-19 21-13 |
Christo Popov | derrota | Magnus Johannesen | 21-9 21-13 |
Matthias Kicklitz | derrota | Callum Smith | 21-14 21-18 |
Joakim Oldorff | derrota | Georgii Lebedev | 21-17 21-18 |
Yanis Gaudin | derrota | Mads Juel Møller | 19-21 21-14 21-10 |
Christo Popov | derrota | Gustav Bjorkler | 21-10 21-8 |
Magnus Johannesen | derrota | Tauri Kilk | 21-14 21-8 |
Matthias Kicklitz | derrota | Diogo Gloria | 21-17 21-18 |
Callum Smith | derrota | Jacobo Fernandez | 21-18 22-20 |
Georgii Lebedev | derrota | Aaron Sonnenschein | 21-13 21-16 |
Joakim Oldorff | derrota | Alex Lanier | 23-21 21-19 |
Yanis Gaudin | derrota | Igor Pushkarev | 22-20 21-19 |
Mads Juel Møller | derrota | Christopher Vittoriani | 22-20 19-21 25-23 |
Christo Popov | derrota | Alessandro Gozzini | 21-5 21-7 |
Gustav Bjorkler | derrota | Kai Niederhuber | 21-16 21-15 |
Magnus Johannesen | derrota | Artur Pechenkin | 21-12 21-11 |
Tauri Kilk | derrota | Juuso Kuoppala | 21-17 22-20 |
Matthias Kicklitz | derrota | Borna Vadlja | 21-9 21-10 |
Diogo Gloria | derrota | Stivan Nikolaev | w.o. |
Jacobo Fernandez | derrota | Viacheslav Yakovlev | 21-14 21-19 |
Callum Smith | derrota | Ivan Kovacevic | 21-10 21-16 |
Aaron Sonnenschein | derrota | Artur Ajupov | 21-16 21-13 |
Georgii Lebedev | derrota | Luca Zhou | 21-13 21-18 |
Alex Lanier | derrota | Arthur Boudier | 21-11 21-9 |
Joakim Oldorff | derrota | Volodymyr Koluzaiev | 21-8 21-11 |
Igor Pushkarev | derrota | Tadeás Brázda | 21-12 21-14 |
Yanis Gaudin | derrota | Filip Karlborg | 17-21 21-12 21-15 |
Christopher Vittoriani | derrota | Gabriel Fernandez | 21-13 21-6 |
Mads Juel Møller | derrota | Rok Kuprivec | 21-9 21-19 |
Christo Popov | Bye | ||
Alessandro Gozzini | Bye | ||
Kai Niederhuber | Bye | ||
Gustav Bjorkler | derrota | Eliel Melleri | 21-13 21-9 |
Magnus Johannesen | Bye | ||
Artur Pechenkin | derrota | Gal Hiram | 21-13 21-11 |
Tauri Kilk | Bye | ||
Juuso Kuoppala | derrota | Dominik Kopriva | 16-21 21-10 21-13 |
Matthias Kicklitz | Bye | ||
Borna Vadlja | Bye | ||
Stivan Nikolaev | Bye | ||
Diogo Gloria | derrota | Miha Masten | 21-17 21-13 |
Jacobo Fernandez | Bye | ||
Viacheslav Yakovlev | derrota | Karim Krehemeier | 24-22 21-16 |
Callum Smith | Bye | ||
Ivan Kovacevic | derrota | Mathis Chanthakesone | 21-9 22-20 |
Artur Ajupov | derrota | Evgeni Panev | w.o. |
Aaron Sonnenschein | Bye | ||
Luca Zhou | derrota | Jérôme Pauquet | 12-21 21-17 21-6 |
Georgii Lebedev | Bye | ||
Alex Lanier | derrota | Jan Janostik | 21-7 21-9 |
Arthur Boudier | Bye | ||
Volodymyr Koluzaiev | Bye | ||
Joakim Oldorff | Bye | ||
Igor Pushkarev | derrota | David Silva | 21-11 21-19 |
Tadeás Brázda | Bye | ||
Filip Karlborg | derrota | Sergej Lukic | 21-15 21-19 |
Yanis Gaudin | Bye | ||
Christopher Vittoriani | derrota | Michael Tomic | 21-10 21-10 |
Gabriel Fernandez | Bye | ||
Rok Kuprivec | Bye | ||
Mads Juel Møller | Bye |