El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Finlandia - Vantaa - 16 Febrero 2021 - 18 Febrero 2021
Russie | 5 - 0 | Inglaterra |
Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Johnnie Torjussen | 21-18 21-14 |
Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Estelle Van Leeuwen | 21-11 21-16 |
Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Rory Easton Ethan Van Leeuwen | 21-12 21-10 |
Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | vencen | Annie Lado Jenny Mairs-Moore | 18-21 21-12 21-8 |
Rodion Alimov Alina Davletova | vencen | Callum Hemming Jessica Pugh | 21-13 21-17 |
Países Bajos | 2 - 3 | Francia |
Mark Caljouw | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-17 6-21 21-16 |
Xuefei Qi | derrota | Jaymie Laurens | 21-14 21-7 |
Ronan Labar Julien Maio | vencen | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-17 21-13 |
Debora Jille Cheryl Seinen | vencen | Emilie Lefel Anne Tran | 21-13 21-18 |
Thom Gicquel Delphine Delrue | vencen | Robin Tabeling Selena Piek | 21-18 10-21 21-19 |
Inglaterra | 1 - 4 | Países Bajos |
Mark Caljouw | derrota | Harry Huang | 21-13 21-11 |
Freya Redfearn | derrota | Nadia Choukri | 21-12 21-6 |
Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | vencen | Matthew Clare Gregory Mairs | 21-16 21-19 |
Debora Jille Cheryl Seinen | vencen | Lizzie Tolman Victoria Williams | 21-15 21-14 |
Robin Tabeling Selena Piek | vencen | Callum Hemming Jessica Pugh | 21-18 21-16 |
Francia | 1 - 4 | Russie |
Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 16-21 21-11 21-16 |
Xuefei Qi | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-15 22-20 |
Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Ronan Labar Julien Maio | 17-21 21-16 21-15 |
Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | vencen | Emilie Lefel Anne Tran | 21-19 23-21 |
Rodion Alimov Alina Davletova | vencen | Thom Gicquel Delphine Delrue | 21-16 22-20 |
Inglaterra | 1 - 4 | Francia |
Johnnie Torjussen | derrota | Christo Popov | 21-18 14-21 26-24 |
Marie Batomene | derrota | Freya Redfearn | 14-21 21-14 21-7 |
Ronan Labar Julien Maio | vencen | Rory Easton Ethan Van Leeuwen | 21-17 21-16 |
Léa Palermo Anne Tran | vencen | Annie Lado Lizzie Tolman | 21-7 21-10 |
Thom Gicquel Delphine Delrue | vencen | Callum Hemming Jessica Pugh | 20-22 21-14 21-10 |
Países Bajos | 1 - 4 | Russie |
Georgii Karpov | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 17-13 ab. |
Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Jaymie Laurens | 21-6 21-5 |
Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Ruben Jille Iris Tabeling | 21-10 21-12 |
Debora Jille Cheryl Seinen | vencen | Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | 21-19 21-15 |
Rodion Alimov Alina Davletova | vencen | Iris Tabeling Selena Piek | 21-14 21-18 |
Posición | Equipo | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russie | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Francia | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Países Bajos | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Inglaterra | 3 | 0 | 3 |