El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Aarhus - 9 Octubre 2021
India | 5 - 0 | Países Bajos |
Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Joran Kweekel | 21-12 21-14 |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | vencen | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-19 21-12 |
Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Robin Mesman | 21-4 21-12 |
Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | vencen | Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | 21-12 21-13 |
Sameer Verma | derrota | Gijs Duijs | 21-6 21-11 |
China | 5 - 0 | Tahití |
Guangzu Lu | derrota | Louis Beaubois | 21-4 21-5 |
Shifeng Li | derrota | Rémi Rossi | 21-4 21-10 |
Hongyang Weng | derrota | Glen Lefoll | 21-4 21-4 |
Jiting He Qiang Tan | vencen | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-8 21-2 |
Zijian Di Chang Wang | vencen | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-3 21-12 |
China | 5 - 0 | Países Bajos |
Guangzu Lu | derrota | Joran Kweekel | 21-15 21-19 | |
12 Oct - 14h40 | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | vencen | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-11 21-7 |
12 Oct - 15h15 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Robin Mesman | 21-7 21-8 |
12 Oct - 15h40 | Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | vencen | Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | 21-14 21-10 |
12 Oct - 16h25 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Gijs Duijs | 21-10 21-6 |
India | 5 - 0 | Tahití |
12 Oct - 19h10 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Louis Beaubois | 21-5 21-6 |
12 Oct - 19h40 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Rémi Rossi | 21-12 21-12 |
12 Oct - 20h35 | Kiran George | derrota | Elias Maublanc | 21-4 21-2 |
12 Oct - 21h00 | Krishna Prasad Garaga Vishnu Vardhan Goud Panjala | vencen | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-8 21-7 |
12 Oct - 21h40 | Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | vencen | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-5 21-3 |
Países Bajos | 4 - 1 | Tahití |
Joran Kweekel | derrota | Louis Beaubois | 21-6 21-9 |
Rémi Rossi | derrota | Robin Mesman | 21-16 25-23 |
Gijs Duijs | derrota | Heiva Yvonet | 21-3 21-4 |
Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | vencen | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-10 21-10 |
Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | vencen | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-4 21-4 |
China | 4 - 0 | India |
Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-12 21-16 | |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | vencen | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | 21-14 21-14 | |
14 Oct - 10h00 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Sameer Verma | 14-21 21-9 24-22 |
14 Oct - 11h45 | Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | vencen | Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | 26-24 21-19 |
14 Oct - 12h55 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Kiran George | 21-15 21-17 |
Posición | Equipo | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | India | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Países Bajos | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tahití | 3 | 0 | 3 |