El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Aarhus - 9 Octubre 2021
China | 5 - 0 | Canadá |
Bing Jiao He | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-12 0-0 ab. |
Wenmei Li Yu Zheng | vencen | Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | 21-10 21-13 |
Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Rachel Chan | 21-19 21-13 |
Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Catherine Choi Talia Ng | 21-6 21-4 |
Yue Han | derrota | Wen Yu Zhang | 21-12 21-7 |
Dinamarca | 4 - 1 | Malasia |
Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-11 21-7 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | vencen | Meng Yean Lee Muralitharan Thinaah | 21-19 10-21 21-13 |
Qi Xuan Eoon | derrota | Line Christophersen | 18-21 21-18 21-15 |
Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | vencen | Mei Xing Teoh Ling Yap | 21-13 21-19 |
Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Karupathevan Letshanaa | 21-18 21-14 |
China | 5 - 0 | Malasia |
Yufei Chen | derrota | Qi Xuan Eoon | 21-13 21-11 | |
Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Meng Yean Lee Muralitharan Thinaah | 21-12 21-17 | |
10 Oct - 15h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Siti Nurshuhaini | 21-8 21-3 |
10 Oct - 19h00 | Dongping Huang Yifan Jia | vencen | Pei Kee Go Mei Xing Teoh | 21-9 21-12 |
10 Oct - 16h50 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Karupathevan Letshanaa | 21-15 21-11 |
Dinamarca | 4 - 1 | Canadá |
Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Talia Ng | 21-8 21-7 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | vencen | Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | 22-20 21-16 |
Line Christophersen | derrota | Rachel Chan | 21-13 21-16 |
Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | vencen | Catherine Choi Crystal Lai | 21-10 21-10 |
Wen Yu Zhang | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 15-21 22-20 21-17 |
Malasia | 1 - 4 | Canadá |
Talia Ng | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-9 21-14 |
Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | vencen | Mei Xing Teoh Ling Yap | 13-21 21-10 21-14 |
Rachel Chan | derrota | Qi Xuan Eoon | 21-12 21-13 |
Pei Kee Go Muralitharan Thinaah | vencen | Catherine Choi Crystal Lai | 21-12 21-13 |
Wen Yu Zhang | derrota | Karupathevan Letshanaa | 17-21 21-16 21-12 |
China | 4 - 0 | Dinamarca |
12 Oct - 19h10 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Line Christophersen | 21-23 21-13 21-15 |
12 Oct - 20h20 | Qingchen Chen Yifan Jia | vencen | Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | 21-10 21-14 |
12 Oct - 21h10 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 12-21 21-15 21-17 |
12 Oct - 22h25 | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | vencen | Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | 21-19 21-15 |
12 Oct - 23h40 | Yue Han | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-17 21-9 |
Posición | Equipo | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Dinamarca | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Canadá | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Malasia | 3 | 0 | 3 |