El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania
9 Mayo 2009 | |||
19h30 | Telekom Bonn | 67 - 83 | Braunschweig |
19h30 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 72 - 71 | BG 74 Göttingen |
19h30 | Giessen 46ers | 73 - 94 | Düsseldorf Giants |
19h30 | Köln 99ers | 73 - 64 | Brose Bamberg |
19h30 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 88 - 69 | Walter Tigers Tübingen |
19h30 | Alba Berlin | 89 - 82 | EWE Oldenburg |
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 90 - 69 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 91 - 63 | Giants Nördlingen |
19h30 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 94 - 86 | TBB Trier |
15 Mayo 2009 | |||
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen | 84 - 76 | Brose Bamberg |
17 Mayo 2009 | |||
17h00 | Telekom Bonn | 71 - 62 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
17h00 | Alba Berlin | 78 - 71 | Paderborn Baskets 91 |
18h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 79 - 69 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
21 Mayo 2009 | |||
17h00 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 69 - 71 | Telekom Bonn |
17h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 79 - 77 | EWE Oldenburg |
19h30 | Brose Bamberg | 76 - 69 | BG 74 Göttingen |
20h15 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 71 - 68 | Alba Berlin |
24 Mayo 2009 | |||
17h00 | Alba Berlin | 77 - 67 | Paderborn Baskets 91 |
17h00 | Telekom Bonn | 82 - 68 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
18h00 | BG 74 Göttingen | 60 - 72 | Brose Bamberg |
19h30 | EWE Oldenburg | 61 - 50 | Skyliners Frankfurt |
26 Mayo 2009 | |||
18h30 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 69 - 72 | EWE Oldenburg |
20h00 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 85 - 80 | Alba Berlin |
21h00 | Brose Bamberg | 84 - 68 | BG 74 Göttingen |
28 Mayo 2009 | |||
20h15 | Alba Berlin | 66 - 58 | Paderborn Baskets 91 |
31 Mayo 2009 | |||
Alba Berlin | 71 - 73 | Telekom Bonn | |
EWE Oldenburg | 82 - 74 | Brose Bamberg | |
3 Junio 2009 | |||
20h15 | Telekom Bonn | 75 - 72 ap. | Alba Berlin |
4 Junio 2009 | |||
20h15 | Brose Bamberg | 58 - 66 | EWE Oldenburg |
6 Junio 2009 | |||
20h00 | Alba Berlin | 65 - 39 | Telekom Bonn |
7 Junio 2009 | |||
19h30 | EWE Oldenburg | 88 - 85 ap. | Brose Bamberg |
9 Junio 2009 | |||
21h00 | Telekom Bonn | 52 - 62 | Alba Berlin |
11 Junio 2009 | |||
20h15 | Alba Berlin | 71 - 82 | Telekom Bonn |
14 Junio 2009 | |||
19h30 | EWE Oldenburg | 72 - 74 | Telekom Bonn |
18 Junio 2009 | |||
21h00 | Telekom Bonn | 70 - 79 | EWE Oldenburg |
21 Junio 2009 | |||
16h30 | EWE Oldenburg | 78 - 81 | Telekom Bonn |
23 Junio 2009 | |||
18h30 | Telekom Bonn | 66 - 82 | EWE Oldenburg |
25 Junio 2009 | |||
20h15 | EWE Oldenburg | 71 - 70 | Telekom Bonn |
1 | EWE Oldenburg | 34 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 31 |
3 | Telekom Bonn | 30 |
4 | BG 74 Göttingen | 26 |
5 | Brose Bamberg | 22 |
6 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 22 |
1 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 27 |
2 | Giessen 46ers | 26 |
3 | Giants Nördlingen | 23 |
4 | Köln 99ers | 23 |
5 | Braunschweig | 20 |
6 | Düsseldorf Giants | 20 |
1 | Alba Berlin | 20 |
2 | EWE Oldenburg | 19 |
3 | Telekom Bonn | 17 |
4 | BG 74 Göttingen | 16 |
5 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 14 |
6 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 14 |
1 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 13 |
2 | Giants Nördlingen | 10 |
3 | Giessen 46ers | 10 |
4 | Düsseldorf Giants | 9 |
5 | Köln 99ers | 9 |
6 | Brose Bamberg | 8 |
1 | EWE Oldenburg | 15 |
2 | Telekom Bonn | 13 |
3 | Alba Berlin | 11 |
4 | BG 74 Göttingen | 10 |
5 | Brose Bamberg | 10 |
6 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 8 |
1 | Giessen 46ers | 16 |
2 | Braunschweig | 14 |
3 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 14 |
4 | Köln 99ers | 14 |
5 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 14 |
6 | Paderborn Baskets 91 | 14 |