El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - León- Fundado en 1956
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 29 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 850 | 803 | +47 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 396 | 332 | +64 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 10 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 454 | 471 | -17 |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Ademar Leon (9) | 23 - 23 | Puente Genil (10) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | BM Benidorm (3) | 26 - 26 | Ademar Leon (10) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Ademar Leon (9) | 34 - 34 | CB Nava (10) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (5) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (11) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 5 | Ademar Leon (9) | 29 - 29 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 19h45 Jornada 6 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 34 - 43 | Ademar Leon (7) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) | 39 - 32 | Ademar Leon (7) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | Ademar Leon (7) | 39 - 27 | FM Cangas (14) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 9 | Huesca (11) | 26 - 29 | Ademar Leon (5) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 10 | Ademar Leon (5) | 35 - 23 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Ademar Leon (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 12 | Ademar Leon (8) | 25 - 39 | FC Barcelona (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 13 | CB Torrelavega (7) | 31 - 30 | Ademar Leon (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 14 | Ademar Leon (8) | 27 - 22 | Atlético Valladolid (6) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 15 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 37 - 34 | Ademar Leon (9) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 16 | Puente Genil (11) | 26 - 28 | Ademar Leon (8) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Ademar Leon (8) | 37 - 32 | BM Benidorm (9) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | CB Nava | 31 - 30 | Ademar Leon (0) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 19 | Ademar Leon (6) | 38 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 34 - 34 | Ademar Leon (7) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 21 | Ademar Leon (8) | 37 - 24 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Ademar Leon (5) | 37 - 27 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | FM Cangas (14) | 34 - 31 | Ademar Leon (5) |
6 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 24 | Ademar Leon (5) | 35 - 29 | Huesca (11) |
13 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 25 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 27 - 31 | Ademar Leon (5) |
17 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | FC Barcelona (1) | 39 - 29 | Ademar Leon (5) |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 26 | Ademar Leon | - | Bidasoa Irún |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Ademar Leon | - | CB Torrelavega |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | Atlético Valladolid | - | Ademar Leon |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Ademar Leon | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |