El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Zwartemeer
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 29 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 658 | 617 | +41 |
3 Septiembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 1 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (9) | 23 - 25 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (4) |
8 Septiembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) | 27 - 27 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (5) |
15 Septiembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 3 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (3) | 26 - 17 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (8) | 27 - 31 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (1) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 5 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (5) | 29 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
5 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (11) | 19 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (8) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 7 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) | 43 - 28 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (8) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) (4) | 36 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) | 32 - 31 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (10) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) | 40 - 30 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (12) |
15 Noviembre 2022 - 20h45 Jornada 10 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (5) | 26 - 26 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 29 - 28 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (6) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 13 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (9) | 29 - 34 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 27 - 35 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (1) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (3) | 29 - 24 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 16 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 32 - 30 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (6) |
20 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 33 - 21 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (11) |
2 Febrero 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 18 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (8) | 34 - 27 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) | 33 - 27 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) (2) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (9) | 26 - 32 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 33 - 28 ap. | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (7) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 22 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (12) | 24 - 30 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18vo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 55 | +8 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17vo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19vo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
18 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Marzo de 2023 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (17) | 29 - 21 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (22) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Marzo de 2023 | HV KRAS/Volendam (19) | 34 - 34 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (17) |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 18h00 Primera ronda | HC Berchem (LUX) | 30 - 32 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Primera ronda | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer | 29 - 26 | HC Berchem (LUX) |
30 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Segunda ronda | AEK Athens (GRE) | 35 - 30 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Segunda ronda | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer | 17 - 25 | AEK Athens (GRE) |