El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Serbia - Arandjelovac- Fundado en 1965
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 14 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 648 | 769 | -121 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 328 | 349 | -21 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 320 | 420 | -100 |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (8) | 22 - 22 | Jugovic Kac (7) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Rudar Kostolac (12) | 24 - 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (5) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (7) | 24 - 33 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) |
7 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (8) | 26 - 31 | Partizan Beograd (2) |
21 Octubre 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (3) | 30 - 22 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (10) |
28 Octubre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 6 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (10) | 24 - 31 | RK Dubocica 54 (7) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (9) | 33 - 25 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (14) | 25 - 38 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (2) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 35 - 34 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (14) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 21 - 21 | RK Kikinda (9) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | Obilic Beograd (7) | 31 - 27 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 12 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 25 - 29 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) |
16 Diciembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
7 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Jugovic Kac (11) | 32 - 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
13 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) | 18 - 13 | Rudar Kostolac (14) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) | 30 - 17 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Partizan Beograd (3) | 29 - 24 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 34 - 27 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (5) |
14 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | RK Dubocica 54 (6) | 26 - 25 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 25 - 20 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (13) |
21 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) |
1 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 23 - 22 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |
9 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | RK Kikinda (11) | 39 - 34 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
18 Abril 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 24 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 31 - 28 | Obilic Beograd (8) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
3 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 30 - 34 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |