El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Chipre - Limassol- Fundado en 1954
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
19 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou FC (8) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Nea Salamina FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (12) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Apoel FC Nicosia (5) | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (8) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Apollon Limassol (5) | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Aris Limassol F.C. (6) | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Apollon Limassol (2) | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 0 - 5 | Apollon Limassol (2) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Apollon Limassol (3) | 0 - 3 | Pafos FC (5) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (6) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Apollon Limassol (6) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Apollon Limassol (8) | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (4) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (9) | 2 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) | 3 - 4 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
2 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 2 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
6 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | AEL Limassol (9) | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
14 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
20 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Pafos FC (5) | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (6) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | AEK Larnaca (4) | 1 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Anorthosis Famagusta (5) | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |