El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
República Checa - Praga- Fundado en 1905
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
22 Julio 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | FK Pardubice (10) | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 (8) |
30 Julio 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 2 | Bohemians 1905 (9) | 1 - 2 | FK Teplice (3) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 3 | Slovan Liberec (8) | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 (6) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (6) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 5 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (10) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | Bohemians 1905 (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Hradec Králové (10) |
4 Septiembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 Jornada 8 | Bohemians 1905 (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Baník Ostrava (7) |
23 Septiembre 2023 Jornada 9 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Mladá Boleslav (6) | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 (9) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (16) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | FK Jablonec (15) | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 (8) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague (1) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (9) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 1 - 0 | MFK Karviná (13) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | FK Teplice (10) | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | 1. FC Slovácko (4) | 5 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 (10) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Bohemians 1905 (9) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (8) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Bohemians 1905 (10) | 0 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | FC Hradec Králové (12) | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 (10) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Bohemians 1905 (11) | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | FC Baník Ostrava (5) | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Sigma Olomouc (9) | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 (11) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | Bohemians 1905 (12) | 0 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (6) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | FC Fastav Zlín (14) | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 (11) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | Bohemians 1905 | - | FK Jablonec |
6 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | Slavia Prague | - | Bohemians 1905 |
13 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 28 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Sparta Praha |
20 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | MFK Karviná | - | Bohemians 1905 |
27 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | Bohemians 1905 | - | FK Pardubice |