El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Paraguay - Itauguá- Fundado en 1914
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
18 Julio 2022 - 00h30 Jornada 1 | Cerro Porteño (3) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (9) |
20 Julio 2022 - 23h00 Jornada 2 | Club Sol de América (8) | 1 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
25 Julio 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 2 | Club Nacional (2) |
1 Agosto 2022 - 00h30 Jornada 4 | Club Guaraní (10) | 0 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
6 Agosto 2022 - 23h00 Jornada 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | Club Libertad (3) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 01h00 Jornada 6 | Guaireña FC (5) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
21 Agosto 2022 - 00h30 Jornada 7 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 2 | Tacuary (5) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 21h30 Jornada 8 | Sportivo Ameliano (6) | 2 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
4 Septiembre 2022 - 21h30 Jornada 9 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (1) |
13 Septiembre 2022 - 01h15 Jornada 10 | General Caballero JLM (10) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
16 Septiembre 2022 - 22h45 Jornada 11 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 0 | Resistencia SC (10) |
21 Septiembre 2022 - 01h15 Jornada 12 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (2) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 23h00 Jornada 13 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 2 | Club Sol de América (7) |
3 Octubre 2022 - 22h00 Jornada 14 | Club Nacional (2) | 1 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
7 Octubre 2022 - 01h00 Jornada 15 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Club Guaraní (10) |
10 Octubre 2022 - 00h30 Jornada 16 | Club Libertad (4) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 00h00 Jornada 17 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 0 | Guaireña FC (5) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 00h30 Jornada 18 | Tacuary (6) | 5 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
27 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 4 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano (9) |
30 Octubre 2022 - 23h30 Jornada 20 | Olimpia Asunción (1) | 3 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
8 Noviembre 2022 - 23h30 Jornada 21 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (6) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 21h00 Jornada 22 | Resistencia SC (11) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
6 Febrero 2022 - 00h45 Jornada 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 6 | Club Libertad (1) |
11 Febrero 2022 - 22h15 Jornada 2 | Tacuary (8) | 1 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
18 Febrero 2022 - 22h15 Jornada 3 | Club 12 de Octubre (7) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (12) |
26 Febrero 2022 - 00h30 Jornada 4 | Club Nacional (9) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (6) |
7 Marzo 2022 - 23h00 Jornada 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (8) | 1 - 3 | Club Guaraní (6) |
14 Marzo 2022 - 22h00 Jornada 6 | Guaireña FC (11) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (7) |
19 Marzo 2022 - 22h00 Jornada 7 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) | 0 - 1 | Club Sol de América (5) |
2 Abril 2022 - 00h00 Jornada 8 | Cerro Porteño (2) | 2 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
9 Abril 2022 - 00h00 Jornada 9 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 1 - 1 | Resistencia SC (3) |
16 Abril 2022 - 23h30 Jornada 10 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (4) |
21 Abril 2022 - 00h00 Jornada 11 | General Caballero JLM (10) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
23 Abril 2022 - 23h30 Jornada 12 | Club Libertad (1) | 4 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
30 Abril 2022 - 02h15 Jornada 13 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) | 2 - 0 | Tacuary (7) |
7 Mayo 2022 - 02h15 Jornada 14 | Sportivo Ameliano (12) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) |
10 Mayo 2022 - 01h00 Jornada 15 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 1 - 2 | Club Nacional (5) |
17 Mayo 2022 - 02h00 Jornada 16 | Club Guaraní (5) | 3 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
30 Mayo 2022 - 23h00 Jornada 17 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 4 | Guaireña FC (7) |
13 Junio 2022 - 00h45 Jornada 18 | Club Sol de América (7) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
18 Junio 2022 - 22h30 Jornada 19 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (2) |
22 Junio 2022 - 23h00 Jornada 20 | Resistencia SC (5) | 0 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
26 Junio 2022 - 22h30 Jornada 21 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 4 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
3 Julio 2022 - 22h00 Jornada 22 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (9) |