El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Moldavia - Chisinau
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 52 | -31 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
24 Julio 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (1) | 4 - 1 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
30 Julio 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (3) |
6 Agosto 2016 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (1) |
13 Agosto 2016 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | Dacia Chisinau (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
20 Agosto 2016 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 4 | FC Milsami Orhei (5) |
11 Septiembre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | Speranta Nisporeni (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
17 Septiembre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) |
25 Septiembre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
30 Septiembre 2016 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 0 - 2 | FC Balti (1) |
15 Octubre 2016 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 3 - 1 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
21 Octubre 2016 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 1 - 2 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
29 Octubre 2016 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
5 Noviembre 2016 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
19 Noviembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 15 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau (3) |
25 Noviembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 16 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
4 Diciembre 2016 - 12h00 Jornada 18 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 3 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
10 Diciembre 2016 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
24 Febrero 2017 - 12h00 Jornada 20 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (7) |
28 Febrero 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 21 | FC Balti (2) | 6 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
6 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 22 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 1 - 2 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) |
12 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) |
17 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
31 Marzo 2017 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 1 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
5 Abril 2017 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 3 - 2 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
9 Abril 2017 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 4 | FC Balti (2) |
14 Abril 2017 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 1 - 2 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
30 Abril 2017 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) | 4 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
3 Mayo 2017 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 4 | Dacia Chisinau (4) |
12 Mayo 2017 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) |
21 Mayo 2017 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |