El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Kazán- Fundado en 1958
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
22 Julio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (9) |
30 Julio 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (11) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | FC Rostov (8) | 3 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (14) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | FC Rubin Kazan (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (7) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow (5) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 7 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 2 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 8 | FC Rubin Kazan (14) | 0 - 3 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
25 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (12) |
25 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (11) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 10 | FC Rubin Kazan (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Krasnodar (1) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC Akhmat Grozny (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 12 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Rubin Kazan (9) | 1 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
6 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 14 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | FC Sochi (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | FC Rubin Kazan (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
4 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | Dinamo Moscow (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (7) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 17h45 Jornada 18 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (5) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 19 | FC Krasnodar (2) | 1 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan (4) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 20 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
6 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
13 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 24 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
20 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
24 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
27 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 26 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
4 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 27 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
11 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 28 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Rostov |
18 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 29 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
25 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | FC Rubin Kazan | - | FC Sochi |