El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Macedonia del Norte- Fundado en 1921
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (3) | 2 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 2 - 1 | FK Gostivar (12) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FK Bregalnica Stip (4) | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (2) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | FK Voska Sport (8) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) | 1 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | FK Bregalnica Stip (9) | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FK Shkupi (3) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 12 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 0 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | FK Gostivar (7) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | Akademija Pandev (6) | 1 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | FK Bregalnica Stip (9) | 2 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | Vardar Skopje (10) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 10h27 Jornada 24 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Gostivar (6) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 4 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (12) |
7 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FK Bregalnica Stip (12) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
14 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 2 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
20 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | FK Bregalnica Stip | - | Rabotnicki Skopje |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
1 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | FK Bregalnica Stip | - | Vardar Skopje |
5 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | Akademija Pandev | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
19 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | FK Bregalnica Stip | - | FK Sileks Kratovo |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Cuartos de final | FK Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | FK Voska Sport |