El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bélgica - Amberes- Fundado en 1921
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 25 | +17 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
11 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (15) | 1 - 3 | K Beerschot VA (2) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | K Beerschot VA (4) | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem (11) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | K Beerschot VA (14) | 2 - 1 | Royal Francs-Borains (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | K Beerschot VA (13) | 0 - 0 | SK Beveren (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 6 | Lierse Kempenzonen (16) | 1 - 3 | K Beerschot VA (10) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | K Beerschot VA (11) | 1 - 1 | KV Oostende (13) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | KRC Genk U23 (9) | 1 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (8) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | K Beerschot VA (7) | 2 - 1 | Lommel SK (2) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 10 | K Beerschot VA (9) | 0 - 1 | FCV Dender EH (3) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 11 | Club Brugge KV U23 (9) | 0 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (5) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | RFC Seraing (14) | 1 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (3) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | K Beerschot VA (2) | 3 - 0 | RFC de Liège (8) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (5) | 0 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (2) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Standard Liège U23 (7) | 1 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (15) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 15 | K Beerschot VA (3) | 1 - 2 | KMSK Deinze (4) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 16 | Royal Francs-Borains (16) | 1 - 3 | K Beerschot VA (2) |
12 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | K Beerschot VA (3) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (9) |
28 Enero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 19 | K Beerschot VA (5) | 3 - 0 | Club Brugge KV U23 (10) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 20 | RFC de Liège (8) | 1 - 4 | K Beerschot VA (2) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | Lommel SK (4) | 3 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (6) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | K Beerschot VA (1) | 2 - 0 | Standard Liège U23 (16) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | KMSK Deinze (1) | 4 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (2) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 23 | K Beerschot VA (2) | 0 - 0 | RFC Seraing (15) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 24 | FCV Dender EH (6) | 1 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (3) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 25 | K Beerschot VA (5) | 1 - 1 | Lierse Kempenzonen (14) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | SV Zulte Waregem (6) | 0 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (1) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | K Beerschot VA | - | KRC Genk U23 |
6 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | KV Oostende | - | K Beerschot VA |
13 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | SK Beveren | - | K Beerschot VA |
20 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | K Beerschot VA | - | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Dieciseisavos de final | K Beerschot VA | 0 - 6 | Club Brugge |