El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Randers- Fundado en 2003
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
31 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Randers Freja FC (1) | 6 - 2 | Lyngby BK (4) |
7 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Relegation Group | Hvidovre IF (6) | 1 - 3 | Randers Freja FC (1) |
14 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Vejle Boldklub (5) | 1 - 2 | Randers Freja FC (1) |
19 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Relegation Group | Randers Freja FC (1) | 2 - 2 | Odense Boldklub (3) |
28 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Relegation Group | Viborg FF (2) | - | Randers Freja FC (1) |
5 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Lyngby BK (4) | - | Randers Freja FC (1) |
12 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Randers Freja FC (1) | - | Hvidovre IF (6) |
15 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Randers Freja FC (1) | - | Viborg FF (2) |
19 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Odense Boldklub (3) | - | Randers Freja FC (1) |
25 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Relegation Group | Randers Freja FC (1) | - | Vejle Boldklub (5) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
23 Julio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Odense Boldklub (6) | 2 - 2 | Randers Freja FC (7) |
30 Julio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Randers Freja FC (7) | 2 - 2 | Hvidovre IF (9) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | FC Copenhagen (2) | 4 - 0 | Randers Freja FC (10) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 4 | Randers Freja FC (11) | 0 - 5 | FC Nordsjælland (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Lyngby BK (7) | 1 - 0 | Randers Freja FC (11) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Randers Freja FC (10) | 1 - 0 | Viborg FF (8) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Brøndby IF (4) | 3 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (10) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | Vejle Boldklub (11) | 1 - 2 | Randers Freja FC (10) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Randers Freja FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Aarhus GF (6) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Randers Freja FC (9) | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF (4) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC Midtjylland (5) | 2 - 2 | Randers Freja FC (8) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Randers Freja FC (8) | 2 - 2 | Brøndby IF (3) |
30 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Aarhus GF (6) | 2 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (8) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Randers Freja FC (9) | 2 - 4 | FC Copenhagen (1) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | Silkeborg IF (4) | 1 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (9) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Randers Freja FC (10) | 0 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (9) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 17 | Randers Freja FC (10) | 0 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub (11) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 18 | Hvidovre IF (12) | 1 - 3 | Randers Freja FC (9) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Randers Freja FC (7) | 1 - 0 | Lyngby BK (9) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | Viborg FF (7) | 3 - 0 | Randers Freja FC (8) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 21 | Randers Freja FC (9) | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (1) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | FC Nordsjælland (4) | 1 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (10) |
2 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Randers Freja FC | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF |