El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Japón - Hiroshima- Fundado en 1938
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
23 Febrero 2024 - 06h00 Jornada 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds (18) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 2 | FC Tokyo (14) | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) | 4 - 0 | Sagan Tosu (15) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 06h00 Jornada 4 | Vissel Kobe (6) | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 05h00 Jornada 5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) | - | Gamba Osaka (3) |
3 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 6 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
7 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 7 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) | - | Shonan Bellmare (17) |
13 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 8 | Avispa Fukuoka (15) | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) |
20 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 9 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
28 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kawasaki Frontale |
3 Mayo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 11 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
6 Mayo 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Nagoya Grampus |
10 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | Yokohama F. Marinos (2) | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) |
15 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashima Antlers |
19 Mayo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 15 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
26 Mayo 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 16 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
1 Junio 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) | - | Júbilo Iwata (6) |
15 Junio 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Tokyo Verdy |
22 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 19 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
26 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Albirex Niigata |
29 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 21 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
5 Julio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) | - | Vissel Kobe (8) |
14 Julio 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Avispa Fukuoka |
21 Julio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | Sagan Tosu | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
7 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 25 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
11 Agosto 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
17 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 27 | Nagoya Grampus (9) | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) |
25 Agosto 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashiwa Reysol |
31 Agosto 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | FC Tokyo |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 30 | Kashima Antlers | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Yokohama F. Marinos |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 32 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | FC Machida Zelvia |
5 Octubre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 33 | Júbilo Iwata (6) | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) |
19 Octubre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 34 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
3 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 35 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kyoto Sanga FC |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 36 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 37 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
8 Diciembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 38 | Gamba Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |