El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Tudela- Fundado en 2001
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 78 | 100 | -22 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 55 | -19 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (11) | 1 - 1 | ElPozo Murcia (10) |
23 Septiembre 2022 - 21h00 Jornada 2 | FS Valdepeñas (10) | 6 - 4 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 2 - 3 | Club Noia FS (3) |
14 Octubre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | FC Barcelona Futsal (1) | 5 - 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
19 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | AE Palma Futsal (2) | 7 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 4 - 1 | Jaén Fútbol Sala (8) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 5 - 3 | Real Betis Futsal (14) |
11 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | CA Osasuna Xota (6) | 4 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) | 1 - 5 | FS Cartagena (2) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 10 | Manzanares FS (10) | 2 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) | 4 - 5 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | FS Santa Coloma (9) | 1 - 3 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Ribera Navarra FS (11) | 5 - 3 | Córdoba CF (13) |
16 Diciembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 14 | Levante UD DM (15) | 2 - 6 | Ribera Navarra FS (9) |
21 Diciembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 15 | Ribera Navarra FS (10) | 2 - 2 | CD UMA Antequera (8) |
14 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | ElPozo Murcia (5) | 7 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
21 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Ribera Navarra FS (9) | 6 - 4 | FS Valdepeñas (6) |
28 Enero 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | Club Noia FS (8) | 3 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (9) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | Ribera Navarra FS (10) | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona Futsal (1) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Jaén Fútbol Sala (2) | 5 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Ribera Navarra FS (13) | 1 - 5 | AE Palma Futsal (2) |
10 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 22 | Real Betis Futsal (10) | 3 - 3 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) | 1 - 1 | CA Osasuna Xota (9) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | FS Cartagena (5) | 4 - 0 | Ribera Navarra FS (14) |
8 Abril 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 2 - 6 | Manzanares FS (11) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 26 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (5) | 2 - 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) |
28 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) | 2 - 2 | FS Santa Coloma (12) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 28 | Córdoba CF (12) | 1 - 4 | Ribera Navarra FS (14) |
13 Mayo 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 29 | Ribera Navarra FS (12) | 5 - 1 | Levante UD DM (16) |
20 Mayo 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 30 | CD UMA Antequera (15) | 3 - 2 | Ribera Navarra FS (13) |