El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Baranovichi
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Baranovichi (5) | 4 - 6 | HK Lida (4) |
10 Marzo 2021 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Yastreby Pinsk (2) | 6 - 5 ap. | HC Baranovichi (5) |
13 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Baranovichi (5) | 4 - 0 | Bielorrusia Sub-18 (7) |
16 Marzo 2021 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (3) | 1 - 2 | HC Baranovichi (5) |
18 Marzo 2021 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Lokomotiv Orsha (1) | 4 - 2 | HC Baranovichi (5) |
20 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | HK Vitebsk (6) | 1 - 3 | HC Baranovichi (5) |
23 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Baranovichi (5) | 1 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (6) |
25 Marzo 2021 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Baranovichi (5) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (1) |
27 Marzo 2021 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Baranovichi (5) | 6 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (3) |
30 Marzo 2021 - 18h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Baranovichi (5) | 1 - 2 ap. | Yastreby Pinsk (2) |
3 Abril 2021 - 16h00 Liga de Descenso | HK Lida (4) | 4 - 5 ap. | HC Baranovichi (5) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40 | -37 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27 | -26 |
6 Agosto 2020 - 16h45 Grupo A | Metalurg Zhlobin (5) | 16 - 0 | HC Baranovichi (7) |
8 Agosto 2020 - 16h00 Grupo A | HC Baranovichi (7) | 0 - 6 | HC Gomel (2) |
18 Agosto 2020 - 18h00 Grupo A | HC Baranovichi (7) | 1 - 2 ap. | HK Vitebsk (4) |
22 Agosto 2020 - 16h00 Grupo A | HK Brest (6) | 3 - 1 | HC Baranovichi (7) |
24 Agosto 2020 - 18h00 Grupo A | Shakhtar Soligorsk (3) | 8 - 0 | HC Baranovichi (7) |
26 Agosto 2020 - 18h00 Grupo A | HC Baranovichi (7) | 1 - 5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (1) |