El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Opole- Fundado en 1998
30 Enero 2019 - 18h30 Primera ronda | PKH Gdansk | 6 - 1 | Orlik Opole |
1 Febrero 2019 - 19h00 Primera ronda | Orlik Opole | 0 - 9 | PKH Gdansk |
17 Febrero 2019 - 17h00 Play Downs | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 6 - 2 | Orlik Opole |
20 Febrero 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 3 - 5 | Naprzód Janów |
23 Febrero 2019 - 18h00 Play Downs | Polonia Bytom | 0 - 5 | Orlik Opole |
26 Febrero 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 1 - 8 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1 Marzo 2019 - 19h00 Play Downs | Naprzód Janów | 4 - 5 | Orlik Opole |
7 Marzo 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 5 - 0 | Polonia Bytom |
10 Marzo 2019 - 17h00 Play Downs | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Cancelado | Orlik Opole |
13 Marzo 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | Cancelado | Naprzód Janów |
16 Marzo 2019 - 17h00 Play Downs | Polonia Bytom | 0 - 5 | Orlik Opole |
19 Marzo 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | Cancelado | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
22 Marzo 2019 - 19h00 Play Downs | Naprzód Janów | Cancelado | Orlik Opole |
28 Marzo 2019 - 18h30 Play Downs | Orlik Opole | 5 - 0 | Polonia Bytom |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 26 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 94 | 210 | -116 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 13 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 49 | 96 | -47 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 13 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 114 | -69 |
14 Septiembre 2018 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Unia Oswiecim (6) | 3 - 2 ap. | Orlik Opole (7) |
18 Septiembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Orlik Opole (8) | 6 - 5 ap. | Kadra PZHL (12) |
21 Septiembre 2018 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Polonia Bytom (7) | 6 - 3 | Orlik Opole (11) |
23 Septiembre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | PKH Gdansk (6) | 5 - 6 ap. | Orlik Opole (9) |
25 Septiembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 4 | KS Torun HSA (2) |
28 Septiembre 2018 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (11) | 3 - 2 ap. | Orlik Opole (8) |
30 Septiembre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | Orlik Opole (10) | 1 - 5 | GKS Tychy (2) |
2 Octubre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | GKS Katowice (3) | 11 - 3 | Orlik Opole (11) |
5 Octubre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Orlik Opole (11) | 2 - 3 ap. | Podhale Nowy Targ (4) |
7 Octubre 2018 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | Cracovia Kraków (7) | 2 - 3 | Orlik Opole (10) |
12 Octubre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | Orlik Opole (10) | 3 - 2 ap. | Jastrzebie JKH (4) |
14 Octubre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Jastrzebie JKH (4) | 6 - 0 | Orlik Opole (10) |
19 Octubre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków (5) |
21 Octubre 2018 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Podhale Nowy Targ (3) | 6 - 1 | Orlik Opole (10) |
26 Octubre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Orlik Opole (11) | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice (1) |
28 Octubre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | GKS Tychy (2) | 10 - 2 | Orlik Opole (11) |
30 Octubre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Orlik Opole (11) | 4 - 5 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (7) |
2 Noviembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 18 | KS Torun HSA (5) | 2 - 4 | Orlik Opole (11) |
4 Noviembre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Orlik Opole (10) | 3 - 2 ap. | PKH Gdansk (9) |
16 Noviembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | Orlik Opole (10) | 5 - 1 | Polonia Bytom (11) |
20 Noviembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 22 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 8 | Unia Oswiecim (7) |
23 Noviembre 2018 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Unia Oswiecim (7) | 3 - 0 | Orlik Opole (10) |
27 Noviembre 2018 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Polonia Bytom (11) | 3 - 6 | Orlik Opole (8) |
30 Noviembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 26 | PKH Gdansk (8) | 3 - 1 | Orlik Opole (9) |
2 Diciembre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | Orlik Opole (9) | 2 - 3 | KS Torun HSA (7) |
4 Diciembre 2018 - 19h00 Jornada 28 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (9) | 4 - 3 | Orlik Opole (10) |
5 Diciembre 2018 - 19h30 Jornada 22 | Orlik Opole (10) | 5 - 4 | Kadra PZHL (12) |
7 Diciembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 29 | Orlik Opole (10) | 1 - 8 | GKS Tychy (2) |
18 Diciembre 2018 - 18h30 Jornada 31 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 4 | Podhale Nowy Targ (3) |
20 Diciembre 2018 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | Cracovia Kraków (5) | 6 - 0 | Orlik Opole (10) |
22 Diciembre 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebie JKH (4) |
30 Diciembre 2018 - 19h00 Jornada 37 | GKS Katowice (1) | 8 - 2 | Orlik Opole (10) |
4 Enero 2019 - 18h00 Jornada 34 | Jastrzebie JKH (4) | 4 - 1 | Orlik Opole (10) |
6 Enero 2019 - 17h00 Jornada 35 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 10 | Cracovia Kraków (5) |
8 Enero 2019 - 18h00 Jornada 36 | Podhale Nowy Targ (3) | 13 - 2 | Orlik Opole (10) |
13 Enero 2019 - 17h00 Jornada 38 | GKS Tychy (2) | 6 - 3 | Orlik Opole (10) |
15 Enero 2019 - 18h30 Jornada 39 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec (9) |
18 Enero 2019 - 18h30 Jornada 40 | KS Torun HSA (6) | 10 - 1 | Orlik Opole (10) |
20 Enero 2019 - 17h00 Jornada 41 | Orlik Opole (10) | 1 - 5 | PKH Gdansk (7) |
22 Enero 2019 - 18h30 Jornada 30 | Orlik Opole (10) | 0 - 4 | GKS Katowice (1) |
23 Enero 2019 - 18h30 Jornada 42 | Orlik Opole (10) | 2 - 5 | Polonia Bytom (11) |
27 Enero 2019 - 17h00 Jornada 44 | Orlik Opole (10) | 4 - 6 | Unia Oswiecim (8) |