El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 17 - 57 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
14 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 32 - 27 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
21 Octubre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 14 - 28 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
18h30 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 20 - 21 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
8 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 15 - 0 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
9 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h15 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 52 - 24 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
15 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 25 - 27 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
20h30 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 36 - 27 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
13 Enero 2018 | |||
21h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 36 - 28 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
14 Enero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 64 - 7 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
20 Enero 2018 | |||
11h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 19 - 33 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
16h00 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 33 - 17 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 29 - 19 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
21h00 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 20 - 20 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
20 Octubre 2017 | |||
19h30 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 27 - 24 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
21h00 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 15 - 17 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
7 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 30 - 23 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
9 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 24 - 0 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
16 Diciembre 2017 | |||
21h00 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 21 - 11 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
17 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h15 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 14 - 6 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
13 Enero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 15 - 13 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
14 Enero 2018 | |||
18h30 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 18 - 13 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) |
20 Enero 2018 | |||
18h00 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 18 - 21 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
18h00 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 28 - 21 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
12 Octubre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 27 - 21 | Gloucester (ENG) |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
20h00 | SU Agen (FRA) | 45 - 10 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
19 Octubre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 61 - 16 | SU Agen (FRA) |
21 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 33 - 38 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
8 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | SU Agen (FRA) | 21 - 40 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
9 Diciembre 2017 | |||
14h30 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 26 - 33 | Gloucester (ENG) |
14 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 26 - 12 | SU Agen (FRA) |
16 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Gloucester (ENG) | 69 - 12 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
12 Enero 2018 | |||
19h30 | SU Agen (FRA) | 24 - 45 | Gloucester (ENG) |
13 Enero 2018 | |||
18h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 42 - 14 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
19 Enero 2018 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 24 - 34 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
20 Enero 2018 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 38 - 30 | SU Agen (FRA) |
14 Octubre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 34 - 29 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 14 - 37 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
21 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 14 - 73 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
20h45 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 7 - 44 | London Irish (ENG) |
8 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 39 - 24 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
9 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h35 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 50 - 20 | London Irish (ENG) |
15 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h35 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 78 - 0 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
16 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 20 - 26 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
12 Enero 2018 | |||
20h35 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 34 - 33 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
13 Enero 2018 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 47 - 17 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
20 Enero 2018 | |||
14h00 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 17 - 24 | London Irish (ENG) |
21h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 17 - 10 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
14 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 30 - 20 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
20h00 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 15 - 43 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
20 Octubre 2017 | |||
19h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 38 - 13 | Oyonnax (FRA) |
21 Octubre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 15 - 8 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
9 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 35 - 14 | Oyonnax (FRA) |
21h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 31 - 38 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
15 Diciembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 27 - 20 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
16 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 55 - 10 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
13 Enero 2018 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 24 - 24 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
19h30 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 19 - 29 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
20 Enero 2018 | |||
15h30 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 50 - 14 | Oyonnax (FRA) |
20h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | Aplazado | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
21h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 25 - 10 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
21h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 35 - 32 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 28 - 33 | Gloucester (ENG) |
18h45 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 6 - 20 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
20 Abril 2018 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 33 - 12 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
21 Abril 2018 | |||
14h00 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 16 - 10 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
11 Mayo 2018 | |||
21h00 en Bilbao | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 31 - 30 | Gloucester (ENG) |
1 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 7 |
2 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 7 |
3 | Section paloise Béa. | 7 |
4 | Gloucester (ENG) | 6 |
5 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 5 |
6 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 5 |
1 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 1 |
2 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 1 |
3 | Stade Toulousain (FRA) | 1 |
4 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 1 |
5 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Cardiff Blues | 0 |
1 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 6 |
2 | Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 5 |
3 | Oyonnax (FRA) | 5 |
4 | SU Agen (FRA) | 5 |
5 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 5 |
6 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 4 |