El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Noviembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 14 - 57 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
16 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 31 - 17 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
22 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 22 - 49 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
23 Noviembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 17 - 9 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
6 Diciembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 12 - 28 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 34 - 28 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 22 - 10 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
21h00 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 25 - 16 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 42 - 14 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 66 - 10 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
17 Enero 2020 | |||
21h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 27 - 33 | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
21h00 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) | 47 - 5 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
15 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h45 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 13 - 20 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
16 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h45 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 20 - 16 | London Irish (ENG) |
22 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 17 - 16 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
23 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 45 - 31 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 37 - 17 | London Irish (ENG) |
21h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 11 - 19 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 20 - 26 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
20h45 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 46 - 5 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 27 - 10 | London Irish (ENG) |
21h00 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 15 - 27 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
18 Enero 2020 | |||
21h00 | London Irish (ENG) | 14 - 33 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
21h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 50 - 6 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
15 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | SU Agen (FRA) | 10 - 31 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
16 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 40 - 30 | London Wasps (ENG) |
22 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h35 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 16 - 16 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
23 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | London Wasps (ENG) | 32 - 14 | SU Agen (FRA) |
6 Diciembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | SU Agen (FRA) | 3 - 73 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
20h35 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 31 - 20 | London Wasps (ENG) |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 33 - 6 | SU Agen (FRA) |
16h00 | London Wasps (ENG) | 7 - 9 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
13h45 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 32 - 17 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
15h00 | SU Agen (FRA) | 24 - 52 | London Wasps (ENG) |
18 Enero 2020 | |||
16h00 | London Wasps (ENG) | 0 - 27 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
16h00 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 36 - 0 | SU Agen (FRA) |
15 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h45 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 11 - 27 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
16 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 59 - 21 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
22 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 0 - 36 | Bristol Bears (ENG) |
23 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 12 - 13 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 27 - 24 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
16h00 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 37 - 11 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 24 - 10 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 16 - 18 | Bristol Bears (ENG) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 24 - 29 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
16h00 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 52 - 3 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
18 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 7 - 7 | Bristol Bears (ENG) |
15h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 33 - 29 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
16 Noviembre 2019 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 16 - 38 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
16h00 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 41 - 20 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
22 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 61 - 10 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
23 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 11 - 14 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 59 - 7 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
20h45 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 54 - 22 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 34 - 26 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
14h30 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 13 - 20 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
14h30 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 19 - 47 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
12 Enero 2020 | |||
16h15 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 30 - 20 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) |
18 Enero 2020 | |||
14h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 24 - 17 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
14h00 | Cardiff Blues (WAL) | 62 - 3 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) |
18 Septiembre 2020 | |||
20h45 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 56 - 17 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) |
19 Septiembre 2020 | |||
13h30 | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) | 23 - 14 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) |
21h15 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 11 - 6 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) |
20 Septiembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | Aplazado | Castres Olympique (FRA) |
25 Septiembre 2020 | |||
20h45 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 37 - 20 ap. | Union Bordeaux Bègles (FRA) |
26 Septiembre 2020 | |||
21h00 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 34 - 19 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) |
16 Octubre 2020 | |||
21h00 en Aix-en-Provence | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 32 - 19 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) |
1 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) | 8 |
2 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 7 |
3 | Leicester Tigers (ENG) | 6 |
4 | Union Bordeaux Bègl. | 6 |
5 | Castres Olympique (FRA) | 5 |
6 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 4 |
1 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 1 |
2 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | 1 |
3 | Union Bordeaux Bègl. | 1 |
4 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | 1 |
5 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Bristol Bears | 0 |
1 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RU. | 6 |
2 | Rugby Calvisano (ITA) | 6 |
3 | SU Agen (FRA) | 6 |
4 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 5 |
5 | London Irish (ENG) | 5 |
6 | Stade Français Pari. | 5 |