El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Lukovit
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
22 Marzo 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (4) |
23 Marzo 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 1 | Rakovski-1964 (3) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (4) |
24 Marzo 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Botev Lukovit (4) | 2 - 3 | Beroe 2016 (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 10 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 61 | -42 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
23 Octubre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | VC Slivnishki Geroy (5) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
31 Octubre 2021 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 0 - 3 | Hebar Pazardjik (1) |
3 Noviembre 2021 - 17h30 Jornada 3 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 3 - 0 | Beroe 2016 (12) |
6 Noviembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Montana Volley (7) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
12 Noviembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Pirin Balkanstroy (2) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (15) |
18 Noviembre 2021 - 17h30 Jornada 6 | Deya Volley Burgas (5) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (15) |
23 Noviembre 2021 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) |
27 Noviembre 2021 - 16h30 Jornada 8 | MUI Dupnitsa (8) | 3 - 2 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
2 Diciembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 0 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (3) |
10 Diciembre 2021 - 17h30 Jornada 10 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) |
18 Diciembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 1 - 3 | VC Slivnishki Geroy (12) |
5 Febrero 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | VC Levski Sofia (4) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
13 Febrero 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | Hebar Pazardjik (1) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (15) |
15 Febrero 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 14 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 2 - 3 | Montana Volley (6) |
18 Febrero 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 15 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 3 - 1 | Rakovski-1964 (16) |
25 Febrero 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 16 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 0 - 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy (2) |
1 Marzo 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 17 | Slavia Sofia (12) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
5 Marzo 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Dunav Ruse (8) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
8 Marzo 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 0 - 3 | MUI Dupnitsa (9) |
12 Marzo 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) | 3 - 2 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
15 Marzo 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (7) |
18 Marzo 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (8) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (15) |