El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Breslavia
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Final | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw |
25 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Play-Out | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw |
9 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Play-Out | Impel Wroclaw | - | Stal Mielec |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 17 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
8 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów (7) | 2 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (6) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 2 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (1) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (8) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Energa MKS Kalisz (7) | 2 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (6) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | Impel Wroclaw (5) | 3 - 0 | Palac Bydgoszcz (12) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (7) |
13 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 6 | Impel Wroclaw (8) | 1 - 3 | MKS Radomka Radom (6) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 7 | KPS Chemik Police (2) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (9) |
27 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 0 - 3 | LKS Lódz (5) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | Impel Wroclaw (7) | 3 - 1 | AZS Uni Opole (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | Budowlani Lódz (5) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (8) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 12 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 2 - 3 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów (10) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 1 - 3 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (4) |
14 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | Palac Bydgoszcz (11) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (9) |
20 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 0 - 3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (2) |
27 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | MKS Radomka Radom (6) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (10) |
5 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Impel Wroclaw (10) | 0 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | LKS Lódz (4) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (11) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 2 - 3 | MKS Radomka Radom (6) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | AZS Uni Opole (7) | 2 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (10) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 3 - 0 | Budowlani Lódz (5) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | Stal Mielec (9) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (10) |