El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Grecia- Fundado en 1925
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | Markopoulo AO | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 1 | Markopoulo AO |
3 Abril 2024 - 15h30 Semifinales | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | Thetis Voula |
6 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Semifinales | Thetis Voula | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
13 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Final | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos Athens |
17 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Final | Panathinaikos Athens | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Final | Olympiacos Piraeus | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos Athens |
24 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Final | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 - 1 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Final | Olympiacos Piraeus | - | Panathinaikos Athens |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 59 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 12 | +51 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 29 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | GS Lamia (12) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 2 | Ofa Apolonios (9) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Panathinaikos Athens (5) | 3 - 2 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Olympiacos Piraeus (5) | 1 - 3 | Ilisiakos AO (7) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | Aris Salonique (10) | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) | 3 - 0 | Markopoulo AO (5) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 17h45 Jornada 8 | AEK Athens (1) | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 9 | Olympiacos Piraeus (3) | 3 - 0 | Pefkon (8) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Thetis Voula (5) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | AO Thiras Santorini (3) | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
7 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 12 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (7) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) | 3 - 0 | GS Lamia (12) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Ofa Apolonios (11) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos Athens (3) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | Ilisiakos AO (9) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 17 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Aris Salonique (10) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | Markopoulo AO (8) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | AEK Athens (4) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Pefkon (5) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Thetis Voula (7) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | AO Thiras Santorini (4) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Dieciseisavos de final | VDU Kaunas (LTU) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 18-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-7, 25-13) | VDU Kaunas (LTU) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Octavos de final | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 - 3 | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Octavos de final | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Olympiacos Piraeus |