El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
República Checa - Ustí Nad Labem
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 30 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 35 | 63 | -28 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | VK Kladno (6) | 3 - 2 | SK Ústí nad Labem (7) |
29 Septiembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | SK Ústí nad Labem (10) | 2 - 3 | Karbo Benátky (5) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (1) | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem (11) |
6 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | SK Ústí nad Labem (11) | 1 - 3 | VKB Frýdlant nad Ostravicí (5) |
10 Octubre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | Dukla Liberec (3) | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem (11) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | DHL Ostrava (13) | 2 - 3 | SK Ústí nad Labem (11) |
20 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) | 3 - 1 | Volejbal Brno (6) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Odolena Voda (4) | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem (10) |
31 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | SK Ústí nad Labem (7) | 3 - 1 | Vavex Príbram (13) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Ceské Budejovice (6) | 3 - 1 | SK Ústí nad Labem (8) |
21 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | VK Lvi Praha (6) | 3 - 1 | SK Ústí nad Labem (10) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | SK Ústí nad Labem (7) | 3 - 1 | Fatra Zlín (9) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | SK Ústí nad Labem (8) | 2 - 3 | VK Kladno (5) |
6 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Karbo Benátky (8) | 3 - 2 | SK Ústí nad Labem (10) |
18 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | SK Ústí nad Labem (10) | 1 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (1) |
22 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | VKB Frýdlant nad Ostravicí (11) | 2 - 3 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) |
7 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | SK Ústí nad Labem (8) | 3 - 2 | DHL Ostrava (13) |
14 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Volejbal Brno (7) | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) | 0 - 3 | Odolena Voda (6) |
28 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Vavex Príbram (10) | 3 - 1 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) | 0 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice (4) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | SK Ústí nad Labem (11) | 1 - 3 | VK Lvi Praha (3) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 26 | Fatra Zlín (7) | 3 - 2 | SK Ústí nad Labem (12) |